Rouen dragons angers 18947053

Rouen Dragons - Angers

Live

Rouen Dragons
Angers
11
00
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.31
5.20
7.60
121.14
1X1.07
X23.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.54.01
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.57
+1.52.23
PlusMoins
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.59
2.18
5.5
2.23
1.57
6.5
3.52
1.24
7.5
5.80
1.09
PlusMoins
2.5
1.29
3.17
3.5
1.90
1.76
4.5
3.27
1.27
5.5
6.10
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
4.01
1.5
1.93
1.73
2.5
3.96
1.19
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.96
2.90
4.03
121.36
1X1.22
X21.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.59.40
+2.51.02
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.39
02.68
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
5.10
1.5
1.66
2.03
2.5
3.02
1.32
3.5
6.20
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
2.5
6.40
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.14
3.04
3.29
121.34
1X1.29
X21.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.46
+1.51.16
01.54
02.28
+1.51.05
-1.57.30
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.42
3.5
5.10
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.68
1.39
2.5
6.30
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.77
1.21
1-052.00
2-015.00
2-110.00
3-012.00
3-17.70
3-29.50
4-014.00
4-19.00
4-211.00
4-321.00
5-021.00
5-114.00
5-217.00
5-332.00
5-444.00
6-039.00
6-126.00
6-232.00
6-345.00
6-444.00
6-5171.00
7-0191.00
7-144.00
7-243.00
7-340.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2161.00
9-1251.00
0-047.00
1-125.00
2-213.00
3-318.00
4-444.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-172.00
0-258.00
0-364.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-231.00
1-329.00
1-438.00
1-568.00
1-6171.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-429.00
2-544.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-540.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
4-555.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—