New jersey devils ottawa senators 18872795

New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators

12 oct. / 19:00

New Jersey Devils
Ottawa Senators
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.33
4.22
2.58
121.22
1X1.49
X21.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.510.50
+4.51.01
-410.20
+41.02
-3.57.35
+3.51.06
-36.97
+31.07
-2.54.57
+2.51.16
-24.15
+21.19
-1.53.05
+1.51.35
-12.67
+11.44
01.81
02.00
+11.35
-13.05
+1.51.28
-1.53.45
+21.15
-24.80
+2.51.12
-2.55.22
+31.05
-37.95
+3.51.04
-3.58.29
+41.01
-411.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.04
8.30
3
1.05
7.90
3.5
1.14
4.87
4
1.18
4.32
4.5
1.37
2.95
5
1.49
2.52
5.5
1.77
2.05
6
2.07
1.70
6.5
2.44
1.52
7
3.17
1.33
7.5
3.57
1.27
8
4.92
1.14
8.5
5.35
1.12
9
7.52
1.05
10
10.20
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
4.07
2
1.29
3.37
2.5
1.64
2.18
3
2.07
1.76
3.5
2.55
1.48
4
3.75
1.25
4.5
4.25
1.18
PlusMoins
1.5
1.24
3.82
2
1.35
3.05
2.5
1.76
2.07
3
2.22
1.62
3.5
2.77
1.41
4
4.12
1.19
4.5
4.70
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.67
2.80
2.85
121.40
1X1.39
X21.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.07
+11.15
01.84
01.97
+11.12
-15.59
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
4.60
1.5
1.78
2.04
2.5
3.29
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.58
2.30
1.5
3.60
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.62
2.21
1.5
3.82
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.58
3.02
2.77
121.35
1X1.41
X21.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.62
+11.17
01.81
01.94
+11.14
-15.12
PlusMoins
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
2.73
1.42
3.5
5.39
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.12
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.51
2.45
1.5
3.30
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.55
3.07
2.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.45
+11.18
01.81
01.94
+11.15
-14.92
PlusMoins
1.5
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.65
1.44
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.57
1.5
3.05
1.33
PlusMoins
0.5
1.51
2.45
1.5
3.25
1.29
1-070.00
2-046.00
2-116.70
3-040.00
3-115.70
3-211.90
4-054.00
4-118.30
4-214.50
4-316.90
5-091.00
5-130.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-440.00
6-0181.00
6-162.00
6-242.00
6-344.00
6-470.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0161.00
1-119.70
2-29.49
3-310.20
4-419.50
5-558.00
6-6251.00
0-172.00
0-250.00
0-346.00
0-464.00
0-5111.00
0-6241.00
1-217.30
1-317.30
1-421.00
1-536.00
1-678.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-312.30
2-416.00
2-524.00
2-650.00
2-7121.00
2-8251.00
3-417.50
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-542.00
4-676.00
4-7151.00
4-8251.00
5-6141.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
3.47
1.28
OuiNon
3.72
1.25
1-04.99
2-010.50
2-112.00
3-034.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0151.00
4-1171.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.60
1-15.65
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.22
0-211.50
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.50
1-342.00
1-4191.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.55
2-010.50
2-110.50
3-030.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.75
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.82
0-211.50
0-334.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.00
1-334.00
1-4131.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.65
2-010.50
2-110.90
3-028.00
3-129.00
3-260.00
4-091.00
4-1101.00
4-2201.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.79
1-15.82
2-222.00
3-3181.00
0-15.92
0-211.50
0-332.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-362.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.09
7.39
OuiNon
2.60
1.46
OuiNon
2.27
1.59
OuiNon
2.27
1.59
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
9.29
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.84
17.70
1.96
4.77
1.40
5.37
2.15
4.55
2.35
2.97
2.12
3.29

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 14.27
Nul1.46
Gagnant 25.23

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
PlusMoins
0.5
2.36
1.52
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OuiNon
1.5
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.88
1.38
3.5
6.62
1.09
OuiNon
1.5
8.72
1.05
2.5
2.80
1.41
3.5
1.49
2.52
OuiNon
1.5
10.90
1.02
2.5
4.35
1.19
3.5
2.15
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.25
Win1AndDraw13.20
OuiNon
1.5
4.32
1.19
2.5
12.50
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
OuiNon
3.17
1.33
PlusMoins
10.70
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.07
-12.23
PlusMoins
11.00
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.70
02.03
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.86
1.95
1X12X2
1.12
2.41
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
3.65
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
4.16
1.19
PlusMoins
8.5
1.99
1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.23
-13.55
PlusMoins
24.5
1.61
2.11
25.5
1.87
1.83
PlusMoins
30.5
1.73
1.99
31.5
1.97
1.71
PlusMoins
10.5
2.07
1.67
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.48
10.21
2.97
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.33
-12.37
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
22.05
3.76