Sakhalinskie akuly loko 18973553

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Loko

13 oct. / 04:00

Sakhalinskie Akuly
Loko
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.67
5.77
1.24
121.10
1X3.65
X21.05
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+13.25
-11.27
+1.52.47
-1.51.45
+22.14
-21.63
+2.51.79
-2.51.91
+31.50
-32.40
+3.51.36
-3.52.78
+41.19
-43.92
PlusMoins
4
1.23
3.59
4.5
1.44
2.52
5
1.61
2.17
5.5
1.91
1.79
6
2.35
1.52
6.5
2.70
1.38
7
3.62
1.22
PlusMoins
1
1.36
2.90
1.5
1.95
1.76
2
3.02
1.33
PlusMoins
3.5
1.66
2.10
4
2.00
1.72
4.5
2.43
1.49
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.69
2.82
1.72
121.38
1X2.00
X21.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.80
01.22
+11.44
-12.60
+1.51.26
-1.53.52
PlusMoins
0.5
1.18
4.29
1.5
1.86
1.84
2.5
3.62
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.65
3.17
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
03.97
01.21
+11.57
-12.25
+1.51.33
-1.53.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
5.39
1.5
1.60
2.19
2.5
2.82
1.38
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
5.75
3.15
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.57
-12.24
PlusMoins
1.5
1.64
2.11
1-091.00
2-0111.00
2-130.00
3-0181.00
3-152.00
3-229.00
4-0251.00
4-1111.00
4-264.00
4-356.00
5-1251.00
5-2171.00
5-3151.00
5-4181.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
6-5251.00
0-0121.00
1-119.50
2-212.70
3-318.70
4-448.00
5-5201.00
6-6251.00
0-138.00
0-219.50
0-312.90
0-413.20
0-517.00
0-627.00
0-748.00
0-8101.00
0-9231.00
0-10251.00
1-212.70
1-39.25
1-48.22
1-510.50
1-616.20
1-730.00
1-862.00
1-9141.00
2-312.30
2-411.70
2-513.00
2-619.70
2-736.00
2-874.00
3-424.00
3-528.00
3-636.00
3-764.00
4-578.00
4-6101.00
OuiNon
1.22
3.79

Pair1.82
Impair1.88
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
3.05
1.33
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin113.50
Win1AndDraw20.00