Arthur gea jakub mensik 18986499

Arthur Gea - Jakub Mensik

13 oct. / 02:03

Arthur Gea
Jakub Mensik
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.32
1.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.72
+3.51.21
-33.50
+31.24
-2.52.92
+2.51.33
-22.78
+21.36
-1.52.52
+1.51.44
-12.43
+11.47
-0.52.30
+0.51.52
02.26
01.57
+0.52.15
-0.51.62
+12.07
-11.67
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
+21.87
-21.87
+2.51.76
-2.52.00
+31.57
-32.24
+3.51.47
-3.52.43
+41.30
-43.12
+4.51.24
-4.53.47
PlusMoins
20.5
1.36
2.78
21
1.39
2.67
21.5
1.47
2.44
22
1.55
2.23
22.5
1.72
2.01
23
1.86
1.90
23.5
1.99
1.76
24
2.01
1.75
24.5
2.00
1.72
25
2.07
1.67
25.5
2.14
1.63
26
2.26
1.54
26.5
2.36
1.49
27
2.46
1.46
27.5
2.52
1.44
28
2.65
1.40
28.5
2.73
1.37
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
3.79
2.50
3.65
4.72
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.79
+1.51.24
+1.51.50
-1.52.50
PlusMoins
2.5
2.26
1.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.12
1.67
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.95
+2.51.14
-1.52.80
+1.51.38
+1.51.63
-1.52.14
+2.51.23
-2.53.72
+3.51.06
-3.57.10
PlusMoins
7.5
1.03
9.42
8.5
1.13
5.15
9.5
1.53
2.39
10.5
2.58
1.44
12.5
3.32
1.28
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.17
1.64
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.99
+2.51.14
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.51.67
-1.52.08
+2.51.24
-2.53.65
+3.51.07
-3.56.70
PlusMoins
7.5
1.03
9.27
8.5
1.14
4.92
9.5
1.55
2.37
10.5
2.63
1.43
12.5
3.42
1.27
Impair
1.86
Non1.83
Oui1.86
Non1.28
Oui3.29
Non1.26
Oui3.37

Pair1.97
Impair1.72

Pair1.93
Impair1.76
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.36
2.31
4.12
PlusMoins
23.5
3.25
2.67