Maria sakkari marta kostyuk 18994444

Maria Sakkari - Marta Kostyuk

13 oct. / 03:03

Maria Sakkari
Marta Kostyuk
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.68
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.53.05
+2.51.31
-22.97
+21.32
-1.52.78
+1.51.36
-12.73
+11.38
-0.52.62
+0.51.41
02.55
01.43
+0.52.45
-0.51.46
+12.39
-11.48
+1.52.32
-1.51.54
+22.24
-21.58
+2.52.13
-2.51.64
+32.03
-31.74
+3.51.89
-3.51.85
+41.72
-42.04
+4.51.59
-4.52.21
+51.43
-52.55
+5.51.36
-5.52.80
PlusMoins
18.5
1.38
2.72
19
1.43
2.53
19.5
1.56
2.26
20
1.64
2.12
20.5
1.78
1.97
21
1.87
1.89
21.5
1.96
1.79
22
2.07
1.67
22.5
2.19
1.60
23
2.28
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.49
24
2.44
1.47
24.5
2.48
1.45
25
2.65
1.40
25.5
2.73
1.38
26
2.97
1.32
26.5
3.07
1.30
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.15
2.14
3.77
5.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.21
+1.51.66
-1.52.14
PlusMoins
2.5
2.50
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.32
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.15
+2.51.19
-1.52.62
+1.51.43
+1.51.98
-1.51.74
+2.51.44
-2.52.60
+3.51.20
-3.54.00
PlusMoins
7.5
1.12
5.39
8.5
1.38
2.82
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.72
1.23
12.5
5.82
1.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.44
1.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.54.29
+2.51.18
-1.52.75
+1.51.39
+1.52.08
-1.51.66
+2.51.49
-2.52.43
+3.51.24
-3.53.65
PlusMoins
7.5
1.13
5.02
8.5
1.42
2.65
9.5
2.10
1.69
10.5
3.90
1.21
12.5
6.10
1.09

Pair1.82
Impair1.86
Non1.28
Oui3.27
Non1.10
Oui5.70
Non1.09
Oui5.97

Pair1.71
Impair1.99

Pair1.70
Impair2.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.31
2.16
4.95
PlusMoins
21.5
2.95
2.42