Montreal alouettes saskatchewan roughriders 18866122

Montreal Alouettes - Saskatchewan Roughriders

Live

Montreal Alouettes
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.28
3.40
1.32
16.46
3.78
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.52.30
+7.51.55
-72.22
+71.59
-6.52.11
+6.51.65
-62.03
+61.70
-5.51.95
+5.51.76
-51.87
+51.83
-4.51.80
+4.51.91
-41.70
+42.03
-3.51.62
+3.52.15
-31.52
+32.35
PlisMwens
58.5
1.64
2.12
59
1.69
2.05
59.5
1.73
1.98
60
1.79
1.92
60.5
1.86
1.84
61
1.94
1.77
61.5
2.00
1.72
62
2.09
1.66
62.5
2.15
1.63
63
2.23
1.58
PlisMwens
28.5
1.23
3.72
29.5
1.28
3.35
30.5
1.41
2.68
31.5
1.57
2.25
32.5
1.71
2.01
33.5
1.91
1.80
34.5
2.30
1.55
35.5
2.59
1.44
36.5
2.84
1.37
37.5
3.48
1.26
PlisMwens
23.5
1.42
2.65
24.5
1.47
2.49
25.5
1.50
2.42
26.5
1.66
2.10
27.5
1.89
1.81
28.5
2.01
1.71
29.5
2.21
1.59
30.5
2.69
1.41
31.5
2.91
1.36
32.5
3.10
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 12.21
Nul7.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.55
+2.51.45
-1.52.35
+1.51.52
-0.52.17
+0.51.61
+0.51.71
-0.52.02
+1.51.58
-1.52.22
+2.51.52
-2.52.35
+3.51.36
-3.52.88
PlisMwens
9.5
1.34
2.99
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
1.65
2.11
12.5
1.71
2.02
13.5
2.00
1.72
14.5
2.44
1.49
15.5
2.70
1.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.66
Nul10.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.52.72
+5.51.40
-4.52.54
+4.51.45
-3.52.23
+3.51.58
-2.51.91
+2.51.80
-1.51.80
+1.51.90
-0.51.65
+0.52.11
+0.51.45
-0.52.55
PlisMwens
14.5
1.54
2.33
15.5
1.63
2.14
16.5
1.76
1.95
17.5
2.01
1.72
18.5
2.15
1.62
19.5
2.27
1.56
20.5
2.55
1.45
PlisMwens
6.5
1.64
2.12
PlisMwens
6.5
1.82
1.88
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Genyen 11.82
Nul14.37
PlisMwens
9.5
1.77
1.94

Pè1.87
Enpè1.83

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
7.5
2.09
1.66