Bahcesehir koleji basquet manresa 18981960

Bahcesehir Koleji - Basquet Manresa

oktòb 13 / 12:00 PM

Bahcesehir Koleji
Basquet Manresa
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.11
6.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.13
20.64
6.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-21.53.33
+21.51.26
-20.53.05
+20.51.31
-19.52.82
+19.51.35
-18.52.66
+18.51.42
-17.52.47
+17.51.48
-16.52.35
+16.51.55
-15.52.22
+15.51.62
-14.52.08
+14.51.70
-13.51.95
+13.51.80
-12.51.81
+12.51.93
-11.51.70
+11.52.07
-10.51.61
+10.52.23
-9.51.54
+9.52.32
-8.51.47
+8.52.57
-7.51.35
+7.52.82
-6.51.29
+6.53.15
-5.51.25
+5.53.45
PlisMwens
166.5
1.31
3.05
167.5
1.35
2.82
168.5
1.40
2.66
169.5
1.48
2.47
170.5
1.54
2.31
171.5
1.60
2.20
172.5
1.64
2.12
173.5
1.73
2.03
174.5
1.82
1.93
175.5
1.92
1.87
176.5
2.00
1.76
177.5
2.11
1.68
178.5
2.19
1.60
179.5
2.32
1.54
180.5
2.50
1.44
181.5
2.65
1.40
182.5
2.82
1.35

Pè1.91
Enpè1.83
PlisMwens
91.5
1.56
2.27
92.5
1.67
2.13
93.5
1.79
1.96
94.5
1.98
1.81
95.5
2.10
1.65
PlisMwens
79.5
1.67
2.13
80.5
1.81
1.98
81.5
1.96
1.79
82.5
2.10
1.65
83.5
2.30
1.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.37
14.42
3.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-41.85
+41.81
PlisMwens
43.5
1.79
1.87
PlisMwens
23.5
1.75
1.92
PlisMwens
19.5
1.73
1.94
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.43
13.81
2.94
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.51.85
+3.51.81
PlisMwens
42.5
1.82
1.84
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.48
13.52
2.76
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-31.85
+31.81
PlisMwens
43.5
1.83
1.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-31.82
+31.84
PlisMwens
43.5
1.83
1.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-7.51.85
+7.51.82
PlisMwens
86.5
1.80
1.87
PlisMwens
47.5
1.91
1.76
PlisMwens
40.5
1.89
1.78
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.89
1.83
26.98
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
42.63
35.19
13.61
24.45
13.33
PlisMwens
23.5
1.91
1.76
PlisMwens
19.5
1.83
1.83
PlisMwens
23.5
1.91
1.76
PlisMwens
20.5
1.92
1.75
PlisMwens
22.5
1.74
1.93
PlisMwens
20.5
1.88
1.78