Lanus velez sarsfield 18429527

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

45'

Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
00
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.20
5.00
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-218.00
+21.02
-1.56.50
+1.51.11
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.40
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.55.00
+11.02
-118.00
+1.51.02
-1.518.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
3.00
1
1.85
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.33
1.33
1.5
5.00
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
4.20
1.20
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.20
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.62
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.10
-15.00
+11.15
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.02
-113.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
3.00
1
1.85
1.95
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
5.50
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.11
3
18.00
1.02
3.5
18.00
1.02
WiNon
4.20
1.20
1-03.80
2-09.00
2-115.00
3-026.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-03.00
1-17.50
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-223.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.10
3.00
3.50
WiNon
—
1.80
2.00
WiNon
—
2.60
1.50
WiNon
—
1.80
2.00
WiNon
—
2.60
1.50
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.00
2-09.00
2-115.00
3-026.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-081.00
4-1101.00
0-02.80
1-17.50
2-251.00
0-16.50
0-223.00
0-381.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul7.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.00
Okenn1.71
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.63
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.50
PlisMwens
2.5
17.00
1.22
3.5
51.00
1.18
4.5
101.00
1.20
PlisMwens
1.5
7.00
2.80
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.57
Enpè2.37

2

Pè1.37
Enpè3.10

Pè1.72
Enpè2.10
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.50
7.50
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.10
-21.66
+2.51.77
-2.51.95
+31.50
-32.45
PlisMwens
10.5
1.35
3.00
11.5
1.77
1.95
12.5
2.45
1.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
3.33
4.5
1.82
1.90
5.5
3.00
1.35
PlisMwens
6.5
1.60
2.20
7.5
2.60
1.44
8.5
4.50
1.18
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.50
1
8.00
1.08
1.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.33
1.33
1.5
5.00
1.18
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
15.00
1.03

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.40
Win1AndDraw12.00
Win1AndWin241.00
Win2AndWin129.00
Win2AndDraw12.00
Win2AndWin24.50
Pa gen gòl3.00

Pè1.72
Enpè2.10