Csd yupanqui club lujan 18833377

CSD Yupanqui - Club Lujan

82'

CSD Yupanqui
Club Lujan
000
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
154.23
6.31
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.57.34
-0.51.05
+13.35
-11.26
+1.51.25
-1.53.45
PlisMwens
1.5
2.62
1.41
2
7.53
1.04
2.5
8.63
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
6.22
1.07
PlisMwens
1.5
3.22
1.27
WiNon
7.50
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
9.93
1.35
3.46
1X12X2
1.25
2.75
1.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.57.10
+0.51.04
03.32
01.26
+0.51.24
-0.53.41
+11.01
-19.17
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.40
1
7.28
1.04
1.5
8.28
1.02
1-09.00
2-023.00
2-181.00
3-067.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-06.00
1-110.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-11.40
0-24.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-226.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
9.00
1.40
3.50
WiNon
—
7.50
1.08
WiNon
—
7.50
1.08
WiNon
—
3.33
1.30
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-010.00
2-081.00
2-1101.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
0-01.40
1-126.00
2-2101.00
0-14.00
0-223.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
15.00
1.08
3.5
51.00
1.08
4.5
81.00
1.08
WiNon
3.33
1.30
WiNon
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.07
Enpè8.00

2

Pè3.70
Enpè1.25

Pè3.15
Enpè1.32
WiNon
—
9.00
1.05
PlisMwens
9.5
2.77
1.41
PlisMwens
0.5
3.22
1.27
1
9.10
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
6.22
1.07

Pè1.32
Enpè3.15