Csr espanol puerto nuevo 18833365

CSR Espanol - Puerto Nuevo

82'

CSR Espanol
Puerto Nuevo
000
202
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
44.63
6.15
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+0.56.22
-0.51.07
+14.47
-11.15
+1.51.95
-1.51.73
PlisMwens
2.5
1.88
1.79
3
4.18
1.17
3.5
5.96
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.94
1.72
1
4.41
1.15
1.5
6.10
1.07
WiNon
2.00
1.73
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.92
1.71
42.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.06
+1.51.07
-14.40
+11.15
-0.51.94
+0.51.72
01.01
09.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.87
1.78
1
4.11
1.17
1.5
5.82
1.08
1-05.50
2-05.50
2-13.60
3-07.50
3-15.50
3-241.00
4-015.00
4-110.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-034.00
5-129.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-081.00
6-167.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1101.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
11-0251.00
0-08.50
1-13.75
2-28.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-16.50
0-21.82
0-326.00
0-481.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-22.50
1-341.00
1-481.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
1.91
1.82
23.00
WiNon
—
2.00
1.73
WiNon
—
2.00
1.73
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-02.50
2-08.50
2-1101.00
3-041.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
7-0101.00
0-01.73
1-151.00
2-2101.00
0-129.00
0-2101.00
0-3101.00
1-2101.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
2.5
23.00
1.77
3.5
101.00
1.67
4.5
101.00
1.73
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45

Pè1.53
Enpè2.35
WiNon
—
2.00
1.73

Pè1.53
Enpè2.35
PlisMwens
0.5
1.94
1.72
1
4.41
1.15
1.5
6.10
1.07