Al gharafa sc esteghlal tehran 18740342

Al Gharafa SC - Esteghlal Tehran

70'

Al Gharafa SC
Esteghlal Tehran
011
112
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
15.00
4.00
1.30
1X12X2
3.33
1.18
1.03
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.515.00
+0.51.03
011.00
01.05
+0.53.33
-0.51.30
+11.66
-12.10
+1.51.20
-1.54.20
+21.02
-218.00
+2.51.02
-2.518.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.73
2.00
4
3.15
1.32
4.5
4.50
1.18
5
15.00
1.03
5.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
2.45
1.44
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
1.80
4.50
1X12X2
1.20
2.00
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.513.00
+1.51.02
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.66
02.10
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
+11.01
-115.00
+1.51.01
-1.515.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.73
2.00
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
1-05.00
2-011.00
2-13.80
3-029.00
3-113.00
3-215.00
4-081.00
4-141.00
4-251.00
4-381.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-04.00
1-12.63
2-24.00
3-334.00
4-4101.00
0-13.40
0-26.00
0-319.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-22.00
1-35.00
1-421.00
1-581.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-39.00
2-441.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-481.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
3.00
2.00
3.75
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-02.60
2-03.80
2-14.00
3-013.00
3-115.00
3-234.00
4-051.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-03.25
1-12.00
2-29.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-25.00
1-321.00
1-481.00
2-341.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul4.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 21.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.00
Okenn2.19
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.10
PlisMwens
3.5
51.00
2.00
4.5
101.00
2.00
WiNon
4.20
1.20
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè3.00
Enpè1.35

2

Pè1.27
Enpè3.50

Pè2.30
Enpè1.55
WiNon
—
3.33
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.32
+4.51.56
-3.51.47
+3.52.58
PlisMwens
10.5
1.30
3.34
11.5
1.94
1.80
12.5
3.24
1.31
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.41
3.77
1.05
1X12X2
5.70
1.14
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.93
-1.51.35
+2.51.47
-2.52.49
PlisMwens
3.5
1.85
1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.66
2.10
PlisMwens
2.5
1.53
2.35
PlisMwens
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
9.00
1.07
2.5
11.00
1.05

Pè1.55
Enpè2.30
PlisMwens
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03