Al nassr riyadh neftchi fergana 18740339

Al Nassr Riyadh - Neftchi Fergana

36'

Al Nassr Riyadh
Neftchi Fergana
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.05
10.50
41.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.03
8.86
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.57.50
+4.51.07
-46.00
+41.10
-3.53.35
+3.51.27
-32.70
+31.40
-2.51.90
+2.51.82
-21.45
+22.55
-1.51.27
+1.53.35
PlisMwens
1.5
1.05
9.00
2
1.07
8.00
2.5
1.32
3.15
3
1.53
2.40
3.5
2.00
1.80
4
2.80
1.40
4.5
3.50
1.27
5
6.00
1.11
5.5
7.50
1.08
PlisMwens
2.5
1.57
2.37
3.5
2.65
1.44
4.5
5.50
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
2.37
1.57
1.5
8.50
1.06
WiNon
2.37
1.57
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.03
9.50
200.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.03
16.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.10
+1.51.37
PlisMwens
1.5
2.50
1.53
2
7.00
1.09
2.5
9.00
1.05
WiNon
10.00
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
3.00
1.40
2.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
10.00
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.40
3.70
10.00
1X12X2
1.01
1.22
2.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.517.00
—
-3.513.00
+3.51.02
-2.55.00
+2.51.14
-1.52.40
+1.51.50
-11.75
+12.05
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.25
1.5
1.65
2.20
2
2.20
1.63
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
5.00
1.14
WiNon
3.70
1.28
1-09.00
2-05.40
2-110.00
3-05.30
3-110.00
3-227.00
4-07.50
4-114.00
4-234.00
4-3101.00
5-013.00
5-123.00
5-242.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-025.00
6-137.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-041.00
7-172.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0141.00
8-1191.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
0-010.00
1-118.00
2-227.00
3-376.00
4-4251.00
0-123.00
0-291.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-237.00
1-3111.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-376.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.28
9.00
4.60
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.60
2-04.50
2-19.50
3-07.50
3-114.00
4-014.00
4-121.00
5-021.00
0-05.40
1-18.00
0-111.00
1-220.00
PlisMwens
3.5
12.00
12.00
WiNon
1.20
4.20
Nul And Nul25.00
Nul And Genyen 115.00
Nul And Genyen 231.00
Genyen 1 And Nul13.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.10
Genyen 1 And Genyen 227.00
Genyen 2 And Nul34.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 134.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 234.00
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Nul10.50
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 31.90
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.18
Ekip 1 Range 23.40
Ekip 1 Range 14.60
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 341.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-213.20
Ekip 2 Range 120.00
Ekip 2 Range 227.00
1-01.53
2-03.60
2-118.00
3-012.00
3-127.00
4-025.00
5-029.00
0-01.80
1-111.00
2-229.00
0-110.50
0-227.00
1-227.00

Pè1.90
Enpè1.90
WiNon
—
8.50
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.02
14.00
16.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.52.00
+4.51.73
-41.68
+42.05
-3.51.50
+3.52.40
PlisMwens
7.5
1.50
2.40
8.5
2.00
1.73
9.5
2.85
1.37

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5.5
1.50
2.40
6.5
2.05
1.70
PlisMwens
1.5
1.55
2.35
2.5
2.70
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.08
17.00
25.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.25
+2.51.60
PlisMwens
2.5
1.44
2.65
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.50
7.20
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.23
-21.55
+2.51.65
-2.52.10
PlisMwens
3.5
1.32
3.00
4.5
2.00
1.72

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.70
PlisMwens
3.5
2.20
1.60
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
29.00
15.00
1.11
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.20
-21.60
PlisMwens
2.5
3.00
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 123.00
Okenn1.15
Ekip 114.00
Okenn1.60