Al quwa al jawiya al ain 18740340

Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Ain

76'

Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Ain
000
404
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+3.59.00
-3.51.07
+44.50
-41.18
+4.51.55
-4.52.30
+51.11
-56.50
+5.51.07
-5.59.00
PlisMwens
4.5
1.77
1.95
5
3.70
1.25
5.5
5.50
1.13
6
22.00
1.01
6.5
22.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
4.5
2.10
1.66
5
5.50
1.13
5.5
8.00
1.08
WiNon
5.50
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.00
1.80
2.38
1X12X2
1.53
1.91
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.58.50
+0.51.06
04.50
01.18
+0.51.55
-0.52.30
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.06
-1.58.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
11.00
1.03
1-021.00
2-051.00
2-141.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0251.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
0-011.00
1-117.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-113.00
0-213.00
0-37.00
0-41.95
0-52.88
0-69.00
0-741.00
0-881.00
0-9101.00
0-1051.00
0-11101.00
1-217.00
1-315.00
1-49.00
1-515.00
1-641.00
1-7101.00
1-8101.00
1-9101.00
1-10101.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-581.00
2-681.00
2-7101.00
2-8101.00
2-9101.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
3-7101.00
3-8101.00
4-5101.00
4-6101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
5
7.50
1.95
2.20
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
WiNon
—
2.10
1.66
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-09.00
2-067.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.91
1-115.00
2-2101.00
3-3101.00
0-12.88
0-210.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-651.00
0-7101.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
PlisMwens
4.5
2.25
1.83
5.5
8.00
1.20
6.5
26.00
1.11
WiNon
2.10
1.66
WiNon
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.11
Enpè6.50

2

Pè1.44
Enpè2.60

Pè1.55
Enpè2.30
WiNon
—
8.50
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+4.53.97
-4.51.23
PlisMwens
8.5
1.98
1.77
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.09
2.02
5.26
1X12X2
1.10
1.47
5.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.52
+1.51.46
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
2.10
PlisMwens
1.5
2.15
1.63
PlisMwens
0.5
3.75
1.26
PlisMwens
0.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
2.10
1.66
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08

Pè1.55
Enpè2.30