Cd gualberto villarroel cd guabira 18741187

CD Gualberto Villarroel - CD Guabira

45'

CD Gualberto Villarroel
CD Guabira
33
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.03
11.00
26.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.59.00
+4.51.05
-48.00
+41.07
-3.53.70
+3.51.25
-32.75
+31.40
-2.51.87
+2.51.87
-21.35
+23.00
-1.51.22
+1.54.00
-11.04
+110.00
PlisMwens
4.5
1.09
7.00
5
1.18
4.50
5.5
1.60
2.20
6
2.20
1.60
6.5
3.00
1.35
7
5.50
1.13
7.5
6.50
1.10
8
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
3.20
4
1.66
2.10
4.5
2.60
1.44
5
5.00
1.15
5.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
1.5
1.77
1.91
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
5.50
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.83
3.20
4.00
1X12X2
1.22
1.33
1.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.05
-28.00
+21.07
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.87
+0.51.87
01.35
03.00
+0.51.22
-0.54.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
6.00
1
1.18
4.50
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.20
1.60
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
5.50
1.13
3.5
6.50
1.10
WiNon
2.45
1.50
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
5
1.67
7.00
2.75
WiNon
—
1.32
3.15
WiNon
—
1.82
1.90
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-07.00
2-110.00
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
0-06.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-3101.00
0-18.00
0-219.00
0-367.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
PlisMwens
4.5
67.00
6.00
5.5
101.00
5.50
6.5
3.00
1.35
PlisMwens
5.5
15.00
9.00
WiNon
1.32
3.15
WiNon
1.82
1.90
WiNon
1.87
1.87
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.00
Enpè1.73

2

Pè2.35
Enpè1.53

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
—
4.00
1.22
PlisMwens
8.5
1.74
2.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
3.15
1
1.66
2.10
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
6.50
1.10
3
15.00
1.01
3.5
15.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
15.00
1.01

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87