Coritiba botafogo rj 18431002

Coritiba - Botafogo RJ

47'

Coritiba
Botafogo RJ
11
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.50
2.88
2.30
1X12X2
1.60
1.36
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.43
+1.51.04
-16.74
+11.06
-0.53.18
+0.51.28
02.34
01.50
+0.51.59
-0.52.15
+11.22
-13.66
+1.51.15
-1.54.49
+21.02
-28.69
PlisMwens
2.5
1.15
5.50
3
1.25
4.00
3.5
1.72
2.10
4
2.50
1.53
4.5
3.33
1.33
5
6.50
1.11
5.5
7.50
1.09
6
18.00
1.02
6.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
2.04
2
2.95
1.33
2.5
4.25
1.17
3
8.69
1.02
3.5
9.34
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.96
1.71
2.5
2.99
1.32
3
6.17
1.07
3.5
7.00
1.05
4
10.09
1.01
4.5
9.93
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
12.00
1.13
9.00
PlisMwens
2.5
5.50
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.60
2.75
2.30
1X12X2
1.57
1.40
1.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.83
+1.51.04
-17.09
+11.05
-0.53.28
+0.51.27
02.30
01.52
+0.51.55
-0.52.24
+11.18
-14.09
+1.51.11
-1.55.18
PlisMwens
0.5
1.18
5.00
1
1.30
3.50
1.5
1.90
1.90
2
3.00
1.40
2.5
4.00
1.25
3
9.00
1.07
3.5
10.00
1.06
WiNon
2.75
1.40
1-08.50
2-09.00
2-16.50
3-017.00
3-117.00
3-215.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-367.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-08.50
1-15.50
2-26.00
3-323.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-25.00
1-39.00
1-423.00
1-567.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-311.00
2-426.00
2-581.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-451.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
2.60
5.50
1.91
WiNon
—
1.85
1.95
WiNon
—
1.53
2.50
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-06.50
2-017.00
2-115.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-04.50
1-16.00
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-29.00
0-323.00
0-481.00
1-212.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul2.88
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò8.50
Okenn2.37
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.40
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.00
PlisMwens
2.5
11.00
4.00
3.5
29.00
3.50
4.5
67.00
3.25
PlisMwens
3.5
5.00
5.50
WiNon
1.82
1.90
WiNon
1.50
2.45
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
4.00
1.73
3.50
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.30
Enpè1.60

2

Pè2.10
Enpè1.72

Pè1.90
Enpè1.90
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
WiNon
—
2.05
1.70
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.00
10.00
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+32.20
-31.60
+3.51.87
-3.51.87
+41.60
-42.20
PlisMwens
11.5
1.40
2.75
12.5
1.82
1.90
13.5
2.45
1.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.32
3.15
4.5
1.95
1.77
5.5
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
7.5
1.60
2.20
8.5
2.35
1.53
9.5
4.00
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
1.86
1
3.45
1.24
1.5
5.01
1.12
2
9.82
1.01
2.5
9.89
1.01

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.36
1
2.23
1.55
1.5
3.34
1.26
2
7.52
1.04
2.5
8.05
1.03