Fortaleza ce clube de regatas brasil 18744017

Fortaleza CE - Clube de Regatas Brasil

50'

Fortaleza CE
Clube de Regatas Brasil
22
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.44
3.80
8.00
1X12X2
1.09
1.20
2.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.510.00
+2.51.06
-29.00
+21.07
-1.53.33
+1.51.30
-12.05
+11.70
-0.51.44
+0.52.75
01.11
06.50
+0.51.09
-0.58.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.25
3.60
4
1.50
2.45
4.5
2.20
1.60
5
4.00
1.22
5.5
5.00
1.15
6
13.00
1.04
6.5
15.00
1.03
PlisMwens
2.5
1.90
1.82
3
4.20
1.20
3.5
6.50
1.11
4
22.00
1.01
PlisMwens
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.33
1.30
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
3.5
18.00
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
2.30
2.80
1X12X2
1.40
1.57
1.30
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.510.00
+1.51.04
-18.50
+11.06
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
02.05
01.70
+0.51.40
-0.52.75
+11.11
-16.00
+1.51.08
-1.57.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.50
1
1.53
2.35
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
4.20
1.20
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
15.00
1.03
WiNon
3.50
1.27
1-04.35
2-06.00
2-13.60
3-013.00
3-15.50
3-26.00
4-041.00
4-113.00
4-217.00
4-334.00
5-0101.00
5-151.00
5-267.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
0-08.50
1-14.33
2-24.50
3-315.00
4-4101.00
0-18.50
0-215.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-25.00
1-313.00
1-441.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-311.00
2-434.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
2.60
3.60
2.30
WiNon
—
1.95
1.77
WiNon
—
1.77
1.95
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-05.50
2-015.00
2-119.00
3-051.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.40
1-16.00
2-241.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-211.00
0-334.00
0-4101.00
1-215.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul3.80
Both To Skò And Genyen 11.44
Both To Skò And Genyen 28.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò8.50
Okenn1.97
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.25
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.00
PlisMwens
3.5
34.00
2.25
4.5
81.00
2.10
5.5
5.00
1.15
WiNon
1.95
1.77
WiNon
1.77
1.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
13.00
1.13
7.00
WiNon
3.33
1.30
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45

2

Pè2.30
Enpè1.55

Pè2.00
Enpè1.73
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlisMwens
9.5
2.02
1.74
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11

Pè1.70
Enpè2.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.77
1.95
1
3.33
1.30
1.5
5.00
1.15
2
18.00
1.02
2.5
18.00
1.02