Ludogorets fc arda 18645997

Ludogorets - FC Arda

70'

Ludogorets
FC Arda
314
000
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.55.50
+5.51.13
-53.70
+51.25
-4.51.90
+4.51.82
-41.11
+46.00
-3.51.04
+3.510.00
PlisMwens
4.5
1.53
2.35
5
2.45
1.50
5.5
3.70
1.25
6
10.00
1.04
6.5
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
4.5
1.73
2.00
5
3.15
1.32
5.5
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
5.50
1.13
WiNon
5.50
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.04
10.00
41.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-315.00
+31.01
-2.55.50
+2.51.13
-23.70
+21.25
-1.51.90
+1.51.82
-11.11
+16.00
-0.51.04
+0.510.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.53
2.35
2
2.45
1.50
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
10.00
1.04
3.5
11.00
1.03
WiNon
5.50
1.13
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
5
1.80
2.35
8.00
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
WiNon
—
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
Both To Skò And Nul101.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 2101.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò7.00
Okenn1.67
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.11
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò9.00
PlisMwens
4.5
1.91
2.25
5.5
5.00
1.33
6.5
15.00
1.14
PlisMwens
4.5
101.00
2.30
WiNon
1.04
10.00
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.55
Enpè2.30

2

Pè1.11
Enpè6.00

Pè1.66
Enpè2.10
PlisMwens
5.5
1.74
2.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.73
2.00
2
3.15
1.32
2.5
5.00
1.15
3
13.00
1.02
3.5
15.00
1.01

Pè2.10
Enpè1.66
PlisMwens
0.5
5.50
1.13