Smouha ghazl el mahallah 18868179

Smouha - Ghazl El Mahallah

71'

Smouha
Ghazl El Mahallah
101
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.18
5.00
26.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.00
+1.51.15
-11.95
+11.77
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
01.01
022.00
PlisMwens
1.5
2.20
1.60
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
8.00
1.08
PlisMwens
1.5
4.00
1.22
2
22.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.25
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01
WiNon
3.70
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.00
1.50
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
2.40
1.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.55.00
+0.51.15
01.95
01.77
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
PlisMwens
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
8.00
1.08
WiNon
11.00
1.03
1-01.60
2-05.00
2-115.00
3-029.00
3-167.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3251.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-02.63
1-15.00
2-251.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-15.50
0-219.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
4.50
1.60
4.00
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
WiNon
—
4.00
1.22
WiNon
—
3.70
1.25
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-05.50
2-029.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-01.53
1-115.00
2-2101.00
0-15.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-267.00
1-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul5.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.63
Okenn1.43
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.22
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.50
PlisMwens
2.5
26.00
1.25
3.5
67.00
1.25
4.5
101.00
1.25
WiNon
4.00
1.22
WiNon
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè4.20
Enpè1.20

2

Pè1.22
Enpè4.00

Pè2.75
Enpè1.40
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18

Pè1.40
Enpè2.75
PlisMwens
0.5
4.00
1.22
1
22.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
3.70
1.25
1
18.00
1.02
1.5
22.00
1.01