Coventry newcastle 18445602

Coventry - Newcastle

oktòb 12 / 03:00 PM

Coventry
Newcastle
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.55
3.67
2.00
1X12X2
1.85
1.30
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-413.90
—
-210.90
+21.02
-1.56.17
+1.51.10
-15.39
+11.13
02.60
01.50
+11.43
-12.68
+1.51.30
-1.53.35
+21.12
-25.70
+2.51.09
-2.56.40
+31.02
-310.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.01
19.30
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.57
2.30
3
1.95
1.85
3.5
2.42
1.52
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.82
1.08
5.5
7.37
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.60
2.25
1.5
2.39
1.54
2
4.32
1.19
2.5
5.35
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
PlisMwens
1
1.26
3.62
1.5
1.76
1.99
2
2.52
1.49
2.5
3.32
1.30
3
6.07
1.11
WiNon
1.54
2.48
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.69
2.39
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.51
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.27
01.59
+11.14
-15.22
+1.51.09
-1.56.45
PlisMwens
1
1.57
2.31
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.19
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
WiNon
3.67
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.49
2.80
2.28
1X12X2
1.56
1.38
1.26
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.35
01.55
+11.22
-14.00
+1.51.15
-1.55.07
PlisMwens
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.79
1.96
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.39
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
WiNon
2.70
1.43
1-015.00
2-021.00
2-112.90
3-040.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-076.00
4-156.00
4-260.00
4-378.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-019.30
1-18.87
2-214.20
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-111.50
0-212.70
0-320.00
0-438.00
0-570.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.85
1-315.70
1-430.00
1-562.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
2-322.00
2-442.00
2-576.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-468.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.22
19.30
1.69
2
2.62
4.55
1.98
3
3.52
2.30
2.65
4
5.40
1.52
4.05
5
9.07
1.21
6.80
WiNon
—
1.32
3.42
WiNon
—
1.17
5.10
WiNon
—
2.10
1.68
WiNon
—
1.75
2.01
WiNon
—
1.78
1.97
WiNon
—
1.49
2.52
Both To Skò And Nul4.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.29
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.35
Okenn2.48
PlisMwens
2.5
8.72
2.97
3.5
23.00
2.52
PlisMwens
2.5
2.17
2.93
3.5
3.15
2.07
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.22
19.30
1.69
WiNon
3.72
1.25
WiNon
2.65
1.45
Nul And Nul5.40
Nul And Genyen 16.69
Nul And Genyen 24.42
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.67
Genyen 1 And Genyen 216.20
Genyen 2 And Nul11.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 123.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.97
3.07
3.85
WiNon
8.59
1.04
WiNon
5.17
1.13
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.25
3.07
2.14
3
6.32
1.51
3.70
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.63
1.42
Nul3.67
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.47
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.40
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.39
1-06.27
2-019.00
2-124.00
3-058.00
3-164.00
3-291.00
0-03.39
1-18.02
2-246.00
0-14.80
0-211.70
0-336.00
0-480.00
1-218.70
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.54
2.37
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.08
0-14.55
42.42
WiNon
—
2.06
1.68
WiNon
—
1.51
2.39
WiNon
—
5.90
1.10
WiNon
—
3.79
1.22
WiNon
2.40
1.50
1.33
3.02
WiNon
3.47
1.26
1.50
2.42
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.90
5.55
3.45
1.82
WiNon
—
9.10
1.03
WiNon
—
7.37
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.21
7.67
1.89
1X12X2
1.81
1.05
1.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-34.30
+31.11
-2.53.45
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.77
+1.51.33
-12.53
+11.40
02.01
01.71
+11.60
-12.14
+1.51.49
-1.52.37
+21.34
-22.75
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.75
PlisMwens
6
1.04
5.62
6.5
1.11
4.30
7
1.12
4.05
7.5
1.23
3.12
8
1.27
2.85
8.5
1.44
2.40
9
1.57
2.19
9.5
1.80
1.94
10
1.99
1.69
10.5
2.19
1.53
11
2.58
1.38
11.5
2.83
1.32
12
3.32
1.20
12.5
3.55
1.17
13
4.40
1.10
13.5
4.59
1.09
14
5.57
1.05

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3.5
1.37
2.60
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.19
1.57
5.5
2.48
1.41
6
3.25
1.25
6.5
3.59
1.20
PlisMwens
3.5
1.29
2.98
4
1.38
2.58
4.5
1.65
2.06
5
1.93
1.77
5.5
2.23
1.55
6
2.75
1.34
6.5
3.10
1.27
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.28
4.95
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.14
1.56
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.95
01.72
+11.41
-12.60
+1.51.31
-1.53.02
PlisMwens
4
1.52
2.31
4.5
1.83
1.87
5
2.20
1.57
PlisMwens
2.5
2.29
1.55
PlisMwens
2.5
2.09
1.66
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.32
4.00
2.32
1X12X2
1.54
1.20
1.54
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.52
+2.51.04
-26.15
+21.05
-1.53.80
+1.51.18
-13.42
+11.27
01.85
01.85
+11.27
-13.42
+1.51.18
-1.53.80
+21.05
-26.15
+2.51.04
-2.56.52
PlisMwens
1.5
1.07
5.59
2
1.09
5.09
2.5
1.26
3.12
3
1.36
2.67
3.5
1.67
2.08
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
6
4.52
1.12
6.5
4.87
1.10
7
6.52
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.80
1
1.17
3.89
1.5
1.57
2.19
2
2.04
1.69
2.5
2.62
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.50
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.80
1
1.17
3.89
1.5
1.57
2.19
2
2.04
1.69
2.5
2.62
1.41
3
3.92
1.17
3.5
4.50
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.97
2.16
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.62
1.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-17.05
+11.03
01.83
01.83
+11.03
-17.05
PlisMwens
0.5
1.34
2.73
1
1.67
2.07
1.5
2.24
1.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.86
1.81
PlisMwens
0.5
1.86
1.81
1X12X2
1.77
1.06
1.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.58.12
+5.51.01
-4.56.82
+4.51.04
-3.55.22
+3.51.09
-2.53.82
+2.51.18
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+2.51.25
-2.53.39
+3.51.13
-3.54.47
+4.51.06
-4.56.02
+5.51.02
-5.57.55
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.14
6.00
1.99
1X12X2
1.73
1.09
1.63
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.67
+11.39
01.90
01.76
+11.47
-12.43
PlisMwens
4
1.57
2.20
4.5
1.87
1.79
5
2.30
1.52
PlisMwens
1.5
1.54
2.25
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.67
-11.85

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.79
+3.51.18
-2.53.25
+2.51.24
-1.52.82
+1.51.32
+1.51.95
-1.51.72
+2.51.77
-2.51.94
+3.51.59
-3.52.16
+4.51.44
-4.52.40
+5.51.34
-5.52.75
+6.51.26
-6.53.17
+7.51.19
-7.53.70
PlisMwens
26.5
1.66
2.08
27.5
1.83
1.87
28.5
2.02
1.71
29.5
2.25
1.57
PlisMwens
11.5
1.57
2.20
12.5
1.82
1.88
13.5
2.11
1.61
14.5
2.45
1.42
PlisMwens
13.5
1.57
2.19
14.5
1.81
1.90
15.5
2.07
1.64
16.5
2.37
1.45
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.26
01.49
+11.83
-11.83
+1.51.65
-1.51.99
PlisMwens
12.5
1.73
1.99
13.5
1.94
1.68
14.5
2.25
1.50
PlisMwens
5.5
1.67
2.02
PlisMwens
6.5
1.68
2.01
Both To Skò And Nul6.87
Both To Skò And Genyen 119.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 214.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.39
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.40
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.70
4.77
2.01
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.97
3.39
2.26