Dijon metz 18626332

Dijon - Metz

45'

Dijon
Metz
303
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.11
9.00
26.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.59.00
+3.51.07
-37.50
+31.09
-2.53.15
+2.51.32
-22.10
+21.66
-1.51.50
+1.52.45
-11.15
+15.00
-0.51.11
+0.56.50
01.02
018.00
PlisMwens
4.5
1.20
4.50
5
1.33
3.33
5.5
1.95
1.85
6
3.20
1.35
6.5
4.30
1.22
7
10.00
1.06
7.5
11.00
1.05
PlisMwens
3.5
1.80
2.00
4
3.50
1.30
4.5
5.50
1.15
5
15.00
1.03
5.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.60
2.30
2
2.75
1.44
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
13.00
1.04
3.5
15.00
1.03
4
22.00
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.20
2.75
2.50
1X12X2
1.50
1.40
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.00
+11.09
-0.53.15
+0.51.32
02.10
01.66
+0.51.50
-0.52.45
+11.15
-15.00
+1.51.10
-1.56.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
4.50
1
1.33
3.33
1.5
1.95
1.85
2
3.20
1.35
2.5
4.30
1.22
3
10.00
1.06
3.5
11.00
1.05
WiNon
3.00
1.35
1-07.50
2-06.00
2-15.50
3-05.00
3-14.50
3-24.50
4-05.50
4-16.00
4-26.50
4-313.00
5-013.00
5-113.00
5-215.00
5-329.00
5-481.00
6-041.00
6-141.00
6-251.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2101.00
7-3101.00
0-08.00
1-16.50
2-211.00
3-310.00
4-441.00
5-5101.00
0-18.00
0-213.00
0-329.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.00
1-326.00
1-467.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-326.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-429.00
3-5101.00
3-6101.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
5
2.50
4.50
2.10
WiNon
—
1.80
2.00
WiNon
—
1.60
2.30
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-06.00
2-013.00
2-115.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-04.50
1-16.50
2-229.00
3-3101.00
0-14.50
0-210.00
0-329.00
0-4101.00
1-213.00
1-334.00
1-4101.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul9.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 11.11
Both To Skò And Genyen 226.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò8.00
Okenn2.17
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.20
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.33
PlisMwens
4.5
10.00
2.63
5.5
29.00
2.25
6.5
67.00
2.20
PlisMwens
5.5
9.00
1.73
WiNon
1.77
1.95
WiNon
1.60
2.20
WiNon
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.37
Enpè1.57

2

Pè2.20
Enpè1.65

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95
WiNon
—
2.45
1.50
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.10
5.80
1.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.51
01.27
+1.51.72
-1.52.05
+2.51.34
-2.53.13
PlisMwens
5.5
1.52
2.43
6.5
2.17
1.64
7.5
3.27
1.32
PlisMwens
0.5
1.80
2.00
1
3.50
1.30
1.5
5.50
1.15
2
15.00
1.03
2.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.60
2.30
1
2.75
1.44
1.5
4.30
1.22
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03

Pè1.85
Enpè1.95