Shamrock rovers bohemian fc 18624358

Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC

45'

Shamrock Rovers
Bohemian FC
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.33
4.33
11.00
1X12X2
1.06
1.17
3.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.59.00
+2.51.07
-27.50
+21.09
-1.53.00
+1.51.35
-11.82
+11.90
-0.51.33
+0.53.15
01.08
08.00
+0.51.06
-0.511.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.27
3.40
2
1.60
2.20
2.5
2.35
1.53
3
4.50
1.18
3.5
5.50
1.13
4
15.00
1.03
4.5
18.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
22.00
1.01
3.5
22.00
1.01
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11
WiNon
1.95
1.77
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
2.30
3.20
1X12X2
1.33
1.57
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.06
-17.50
+11.08
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.82
01.90
+0.51.32
-0.53.15
+11.07
-18.00
+1.51.05
-1.59.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
3.33
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.35
1.53
2
4.50
1.18
2.5
5.50
1.13
3
15.00
1.03
3.5
18.00
1.02
WiNon
3.70
1.25
1-03.40
2-04.50
2-16.50
3-012.00
3-117.00
3-241.00
4-041.00
4-167.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.50
1-15.00
2-217.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-215.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-213.00
1-351.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-367.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.40
3.40
2.60
WiNon
—
1.95
1.77
WiNon
—
1.87
1.87
WiNon
—
1.95
1.77
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-012.00
2-117.00
3-041.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-03.25
1-16.50
2-241.00
0-15.00
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-217.00
1-367.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul4.33
Both To Skò And Genyen 14.33
Both To Skò And Genyen 211.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.50
Okenn1.95
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.73
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.00
PlisMwens
2.5
10.00
2.00
3.5
29.00
1.80
4.5
67.00
1.73
WiNon
1.87
1.87
WiNon
3.00
1.35
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.35
Enpè1.53

2

Pè1.50
Enpè2.45

Pè2.00
Enpè1.73
WiNon
—
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
8.5
1.87
1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.87
1.87
1
4.00
1.22
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
22.00
1.01
2.5
22.00
1.01

Pè1.73
Enpè2.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.77
1
4.20
1.20
1.5
6.50
1.11