Hapoel tirat hacarmel hapoel beit shean 18981392

Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel - Hapoel Beit Shean

75'

Hapoel Tirat Carmel
Hapoel Beit Shean
000
303
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.513.00
-1.51.02
+211.00
-21.03
+2.53.70
-2.51.25
+31.82
-31.90
+3.51.22
-3.54.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.77
1.95
4.5
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
11.00
1.03
PlisMwens
3.5
3.00
1.35
4.5
13.00
1.02
WiNon
2.75
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.75
1.67
3.80
1X12X2
1.22
2.00
1.25
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.53.70
+0.51.25
01.82
01.90
+0.51.22
-0.54.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.77
1.95
1.5
5.00
1.15
WiNon
8.00
1.07
1-010.00
2-017.00
2-113.00
3-036.00
3-131.00
3-231.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-010.00
1-17.50
2-212.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-18.50
0-25.50
0-31.95
0-44.35
0-521.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
1-25.50
1-34.75
1-410.00
1-541.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
2-315.00
2-436.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-751.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
4-551.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
3.25
1.95
3.25
1-04.75
2-015.00
2-136.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
0-01.90
1-110.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-14.75
0-221.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-241.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Pè2.45
Enpè1.50
PlisMwens
0.5
3.00
1.35
1.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1.5
11.00
1.03