Az picerno asd cosenza 18846264

AZ Picerno ASD - Cosenza

57'

AZ Picerno ASD
Cosenza
101
112
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.00
3.60
1.36
1X12X2
3.00
1.20
1.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.510.00
+0.51.05
08.00
01.07
+0.53.00
-0.51.36
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
PlisMwens
3.5
1.40
2.75
4
1.95
1.77
4.5
3.00
1.35
5
7.00
1.09
5.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.00
1.09
PlisMwens
2.5
2.20
1.57
3
6.50
1.10
3.5
8.50
1.06
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.00
3.60
1.36
1X12X2
2.80
1.22
1.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.59.00
+0.51.05
08.00
01.07
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+11.70
-12.05
+1.51.27
-1.53.50
+21.04
-210.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.40
2.75
2
1.95
1.77
2.5
3.00
1.35
3
7.00
1.09
3.5
8.00
1.07
WiNon
2.05
1.70
1-03.75
2-05.00
2-14.00
3-012.00
3-113.00
3-212.00
4-034.00
4-141.00
4-251.00
4-367.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.50
1-12.80
2-24.00
3-319.00
4-4251.00
0-17.50
0-217.00
0-341.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-22.75
1-35.00
1-415.00
1-567.00
1-6251.00
2-37.00
2-423.00
2-581.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4
2.50
2.75
2.88
WiNon
—
2.05
1.70
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.00
2-013.00
2-112.00
3-041.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.75
1-14.33
2-219.00
0-12.63
0-25.00
0-315.00
0-467.00
1-27.00
1-323.00
1-481.00
2-351.00
Both To Skò And Nul3.75
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 21.36
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.50
Okenn1.87
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.91
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.00
PlisMwens
3.5
29.00
1.83
4.5
67.00
1.82
5.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
3.5
3.75
2.88
WiNon
2.05
1.70
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.60
Enpè1.44

2

Pè1.40
Enpè2.75

Pè2.05
Enpè1.70
WiNon
—
9.00
1.05
WiNon
—
1.35
3.00
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.00
1.09
PlisMwens
1.5
2.30
1.55
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
8.50
1.06

Pè2.05
Enpè1.70