Pescara guidonia montecelio 1937 18869392

Pescara - Guidonia Montecelio 1937

61'

Pescara
Guidonia Montecelio 1937
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.10
4.50
1X12X2
1.18
1.62
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.63
1
2.00
1.73
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
8.00
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03
WiNon
5.00
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.40
2.10
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
1.67
1.50
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.08
-15.50
+11.13
-0.52.35
+0.51.53
01.40
02.75
+0.51.18
-0.54.50
+11.01
-115.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.00
1.73
1.5
3.00
1.35
2
6.50
1.10
2.5
8.00
1.07
WiNon
5.00
1.15
1-03.60
2-09.00
2-117.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-02.63
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
4-4101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.20
2.63
3.75
WiNon
—
1.82
1.90
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
WiNon
—
1.82
1.90
WiNon
—
2.75
1.40
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.60
2-09.00
2-117.00
3-034.00
3-167.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.63
1-18.00
2-267.00
3-3101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul7.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 115.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 229.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò2.63
Okenn2.04
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.63
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.50
PlisMwens
2.5
21.00
1.14
3.5
51.00
1.15
4.5
101.00
1.15
PlisMwens
1.5
7.50
2.75
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.53
Enpè2.35

2

Pè1.32
Enpè3.15

Pè1.70
Enpè2.05
WiNon
—
2.35
1.53
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18

Undefined template tp: 30

Win1AndWin12.40
Win1AndDraw13.00
Win1AndWin267.00
Win2AndWin141.00
Win2AndDraw13.00
Win2AndWin25.00
Pa gen gòl2.63
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.90
1
3.70
1.25
1.5
5.50
1.13
2
15.00
1.01

Pè1.70
Enpè2.05
PlisMwens
0.5
2.75
1.40
1
9.00
1.05
1.5
11.00
1.03