Ss barletta calcio cavese 18846267

SS Barletta Calcio - Cavese

60'

SS Barletta Calcio
Cavese
101
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
1.80
4.33
1X12X2
1.20
1.83
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.55
02.30
+0.51.20
-0.54.33
PlisMwens
2.5
1.66
2.10
3
3.15
1.32
3.5
4.50
1.18
4
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
2.45
1.50
2
7.50
1.08
2.5
10.00
1.04
PlisMwens
1.5
3.00
1.33
2
13.00
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.00
1.80
4.33
1X12X2
1.18
1.91
1.33
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.03
-110.00
+11.04
-0.53.00
+0.51.35
01.55
02.30
+0.51.20
-0.54.20
PlisMwens
0.5
1.66
2.10
1
3.15
1.32
1.5
4.50
1.18
2
13.00
1.02
2.5
13.00
1.02
WiNon
7.50
1.08
1-05.00
2-010.00
2-13.75
3-026.00
3-113.00
3-229.00
4-081.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-04.00
1-12.10
2-210.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-14.33
0-27.00
0-317.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-25.00
1-323.00
1-481.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-334.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
2.75
2.10
3.75
WiNon
—
2.45
1.50
WiNon
—
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-03.75
2-015.00
2-134.00
3-051.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.00
1-110.00
2-281.00
0-15.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Skò And Nul1.83
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.33
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.00
Okenn1.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.20
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.40
PlisMwens
2.5
13.00
2.63
3.5
41.00
2.40
PlisMwens
2.5
11.00
2.10
WiNon
2.45
1.50
WiNon
3.15
1.32
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.75
Enpè1.40

2

Pè3.50
Enpè1.27

Pè1.60
Enpè2.20
WiNon
—
3.00
1.35
WiNon
—
4.20
1.20
PlisMwens
0.5
3.15
1.32
1
13.00
1.02
1.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.08
1.5
10.00
1.04

Pè1.60
Enpè2.20