Sport huancayo res deportivo llacuabamba 18906557

Sport Huancayo (res.) - Deportivo Llacuabamba

76'

Sport Huancayo (res.)
Deportivo Llacuabamba
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.50
1.38
6.00
1X12X2
1.11
2.63
1.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.54.20
+0.51.18
01.60
02.20
+0.51.11
-0.55.50
PlisMwens
0.5
2.45
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
10.00
1.04
PlisMwens
0.5
4.00
1.22
PlisMwens
0.5
5.00
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.50
1.40
6.00
1X12X2
1.11
2.63
1.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.54.50
+0.51.18
01.60
02.20
+0.51.11
-0.56.00
PlisMwens
0.5
2.60
1.44
1
8.50
1.06
1.5
10.00
1.04
1-04.50
2-029.00
2-167.00
3-0101.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-01.44
1-119.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.50
0-241.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5101.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.33
1.44
5.50
WiNon
—
4.00
1.22
WiNon
—
5.00
1.15
WiNon
—
4.00
1.22
WiNon
—
5.00
1.15
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-05.00
2-029.00
2-181.00
3-0101.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-01.40
1-119.00
2-2101.00
0-16.50
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
1-281.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè1.20
Enpè4.20

2

Pè1.15
Enpè5.00

Pè1.35
Enpè3.00
WiNon
—
4.50
1.18
WiNon
—
6.00
1.11
PlisMwens
11.5
1.68
2.11
PlisMwens
0.5
5.00
1.15

Pè1.35
Enpè3.00
PlisMwens
0.5
4.00
1.22