Gks katowice wieczysta krakow 18616360

GKS Katowice - Wieczysta Krakow

63'

GKS Katowice
Wieczysta Krakow
101
011
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.20
2.25
3.00
1X12X2
1.35
1.57
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.511.00
+1.51.05
-19.00
+11.07
-0.53.20
+0.51.35
01.87
01.87
+0.51.35
-0.53.00
+11.06
-110.00
+1.51.04
-1.513.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.35
3.00
3
1.77
1.95
3.5
2.75
1.40
4
6.50
1.11
4.5
8.00
1.08
PlisMwens
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.50
1.09
PlisMwens
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.50
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
12.00
3.80
1.36
1X12X2
3.00
1.22
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.510.00
+0.51.04
08.50
01.06
+0.53.00
-0.51.35
+11.87
-11.87
+1.51.35
-1.53.00
+21.05
-29.00
+2.51.03
-2.511.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.77
1.95
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.50
1.11
3.5
8.00
1.08
WiNon
2.05
1.70
1-03.25
2-04.50
2-14.33
3-013.00
3-113.00
3-221.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3101.00
7-0101.00
7-1101.00
7-2251.00
0-015.00
1-13.00
2-27.00
3-351.00
4-4101.00
0-112.00
0-217.00
0-334.00
0-481.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
1-24.33
1-313.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
2-319.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
2.60
3.00
2.63
WiNon
—
2.05
1.70
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—
1-04.50
2-013.00
2-113.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-281.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
4-2101.00
0-03.20
1-14.33
2-221.00
3-3101.00
0-13.00
0-24.33
0-313.00
0-451.00
0-5101.00
1-27.00
1-319.00
1-481.00
2-351.00
2-4101.00
Both To Skò And Nul2.25
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò15.00
Okenn2.82
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.80
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò6.00
PlisMwens
2.5
11.00
2.00
3.5
41.00
1.73
4.5
101.00
1.77
WiNon
2.05
1.70
WiNon
10.00
1.04
PlisMwens
—
—
PlisMwens
—
—

1

Pè2.45
Enpè1.50

2

Pè2.45
Enpè1.50

Pè1.77
Enpè1.95
WiNon
—
1.35
3.00
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+4.52.22
-4.51.61
+5.51.50
-5.52.48
PlisMwens
9.5
1.44
2.63
10.5
2.12
1.67
11.5
3.44
1.29
PlisMwens
1.5
2.05
1.70
2
5.00
1.15
2.5
7.50
1.09
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.70
1
5.00
1.15
1.5
7.50
1.09

Pè1.95
Enpè1.77