Tenerife girona 18741186

Tenerife - Girona

45'

Tenerife
Girona
11
11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.25
2.35
3.00
1X12X2
1.40
1.57
1.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.58.50
+1.51.05
-17.50
+11.07
01.90
01.82
+11.09
-16.50
+1.51.06
-1.58.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.27
3.50
3
1.50
2.45
3.5
2.25
1.62
4
3.85
1.23
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
11.00
1.03
5.5
13.00
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.90
1.90
2.5
5.50
1.13
PlisMwens
1.5
1.85
1.95
2.5
5.00
1.15
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3
2.45
3.50
2.35
PlisMwens
3.5
2.95
2.16
WiNon
1.90
1.90
WiNon
1.85
1.95
Nul2.35
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 319.00
Ekip 1 Range 29.50
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.95
Ekip 1 Range 14.05
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 317.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.75
Ekip 2 Range 29.00
Ekip 2 Range 13.80

Pè1.80
Enpè2.00
WiNon
—
3.25
1.36
WiNon
—
3.00
1.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.40
5.25
1.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.15
-11.62
+1.51.77
-1.51.95
+21.45
-22.55
PlisMwens
6.5
1.37
2.85
7.5
1.82
1.90
8.5
2.70
1.40
9.5
4.00
1.20

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.45
2.55
3.5
2.45
1.50
PlisMwens
3.5
1.30
3.20
4.5
1.95
1.77
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.50
4.05
3.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-23.50
+21.24
-1.52.35
+1.51.50
-11.85
+11.85
PlisMwens
5.5
1.40
2.60
6.5
2.00
1.72
7.5
3.20
1.28

Pè1.85
Enpè1.85
PlisMwens
3.5
1.80
1.90
4.5
3.50
1.24
PlisMwens
2.5
1.80
1.90
3.5
3.50
1.24
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Ekip 14.05
Okenn1.37
Ekip 12.08
Okenn2.50