Arsenal fc lille 18295011

Arsenal FC - Lille

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

Arsenal FC
Lille
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.22
6.32
13.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.12
4.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-512.10
+51.01
-47.67
+41.06
-3.54.55
+3.51.18
-33.90
+31.23
-2.52.58
+2.51.47
-22.04
+21.72
-1.51.64
+1.52.18
-113.70
—
-11.30
+13.32
01.05
08.40
PlisMwens
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.77
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.40
3
1.87
1.94
3.5
2.32
1.57
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.92
1.23
5
6.37
1.10
5.5
6.92
1.08
6
10.70
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.31
3.17
2
1.50
2.48
2.5
1.97
1.78
3
2.75
1.42
3.5
3.35
1.28
PlisMwens
1
4.29
1.20
1.5
5.92
1.11
2
12.50
1.01
2.5
11.30
—
3
12.30
—
WiNon
2.15
1.66
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.62
2.75
10.20
1X12X2
1.02
1.39
2.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.39
+1.51.29
-12.39
+11.53
01.11
05.95
PlisMwens
1
1.54
2.38
1.5
2.29
1.58
2
4.00
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.82
1.03
WiNon
5.00
1.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.45
3.35
9.35
1X12X2
1.03
1.28
2.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-24.69
+21.17
-1.52.63
+1.51.45
-11.89
+11.85
PlisMwens
1
1.25
3.72
1.5
1.74
2.02
2
2.45
1.51
2.5
3.25
1.31
3
5.85
1.11
WiNon
3.62
1.24
1-06.29
2-04.97
2-17.72
3-05.75
3-18.95
3-228.00
4-08.75
4-113.70
4-244.00
4-3201.00
5-016.70
5-126.00
5-285.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-038.00
6-162.00
6-2191.00
6-3251.00
7-0101.00
7-1171.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
0-015.50
1-19.82
2-224.00
3-3131.00
4-4251.00
0-125.00
0-278.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-230.00
1-3141.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3111.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.23
15.50
4.37
2
1.42
4.77
5.30
3
1.87
2.40
7.22
4
2.80
1.57
11.00
5
4.64
1.23
18.30
WiNon
—
1.05
8.45
WiNon
—
2.00
1.76
WiNon
—
1.40
2.72
WiNon
—
3.65
1.24
WiNon
—
1.24
3.60
WiNon
—
2.88
1.36
Both To Skò And Nul8.35
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.87
Both To Skò And Genyen 224.00
Okenn1.66
PlisMwens
2.5
3.42
2.80
3.5
6.19
2.09
PlisMwens
2.5
12.30
5.92
3.5
18.50
5.20
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.23
15.50
4.37
WiNon
1.82
1.92
WiNon
8.87
1.05
Nul And Nul7.67
Nul And Genyen 13.32
Nul And Genyen 221.00
Genyen 1 And Nul16.90
Genyen 1 And Genyen 11.55
Genyen 1 And Genyen 272.00
Genyen 2 And Nul25.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 120.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 222.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.95
3.07
3.92
WiNon
2.39
1.51
Wi
12.30
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.38
3.50
11.00
3
1.98
1.80
32.00
WiNon
1-2
2.04
1.69
2-3
1.96
1.75
Nul6.32
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 32.58
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.04
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Ekip 2 Range 1-212.70
1-02.92
2-05.02
2-118.50
3-013.00
3-150.00
3-2251.00
4-046.00
4-1171.00
5-0201.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.47
1-110.50
2-2141.00
0-111.70
0-285.00
1-278.00
1-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.51
2.45
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.77
2-32.14
42.32
WiNon
—
1.12
5.20
WiNon
—
4.67
1.15
WiNon
—
1.87
1.83
WiNon
—
10.70
1.01
WiNon
1.25
3.57
1.90
1.81
WiNon
1.33
3.05
2.24
1.58
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
23.00
6.62
4.10
1.41
WiNon
—
7.42
1.06
Wi
—
12.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.15
11.30
6.45
1X12X2
1.08
1.01
4.72
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.68
+5.51.35
-52.45
+51.42
-4.52.14
+4.51.60
-41.95
+41.76
-3.51.73
+3.51.94
-31.54
+32.17
-2.51.44
+2.52.40
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.53.00
-11.16
+13.69
PlisMwens
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
5
1.26
3.15
5.5
1.44
2.41
6
1.59
2.15
6.5
1.85
1.85
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.37
1.45
8
2.93
1.30
PlisMwens
1.5
1.23
3.39
2
1.33
2.78
2.5
1.71
2.02
3
2.10
1.62
3.5
2.57
1.42
4
3.50
1.21
4.5
3.95
1.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.25
6.47
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.86
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
PlisMwens
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.24
1.55
PlisMwens
3.5
2.13
1.64
PlisMwens
1.5
2.39
1.51
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.90
4.35
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.17
1.21
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.20
+1.51.05
-15.79
+11.07
03.15
01.31
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.17
+31.04
-36.72
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
PlisMwens
1
1.09
5.15
1.5
1.38
2.72
2
1.62
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.88
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.30
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.50
2.22
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.77
01.37
+11.10
-14.97
+1.51.05
-1.56.17
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlisMwens
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
0.5
1.67
2.02
1XX2
1.03
6.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-9.57.50
+9.51.02
-8.55.97
+8.51.06
-7.54.42
+7.51.13
-6.53.25
+6.51.25
-5.52.50
+5.51.45
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.57
+3.52.19
-2.51.32
+2.52.82
-1.51.18
+1.53.82
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.90
-11.63

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-15.53.57
+15.51.20
-14.53.05
+14.51.28
-13.52.63
+13.51.37
-12.52.29
+12.51.48
-11.52.06
+11.51.65
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
-9.51.65
+9.52.06
-8.51.48
+8.52.29
-7.51.37
+7.52.63
-6.51.28
+6.53.05
PlisMwens
24.5
1.64
2.12
25.5
1.80
1.90
26.5
2.00
1.72
27.5
2.24
1.58
PlisMwens
16.5
1.54
2.25
17.5
1.75
1.96
18.5
1.97
1.71
19.5
2.21
1.52
PlisMwens
6.5
1.54
2.26
7.5
1.87
1.83
8.5
2.28
1.53
9.5
2.80
1.33
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-5.51.98
+5.51.65
-51.81
+51.85
-4.51.63
+4.52.01
PlisMwens
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.97
1.75
13.5
2.23
1.51
PlisMwens
8.5
1.84
1.82
PlisMwens
3.5
1.87
1.79
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.43
4.97
5.32
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.57
3.47
6.32
Both To Skò And Nul10.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.20
Both To Skò And Genyen 276.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.47
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò1.79
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò11.50