Atletico madrid man utd 18295004

Atletico Madrid - Man Utd

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

Atletico Madrid
Man Utd
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.92
3.89
3.65
1X12X2
1.28
1.26
1.88
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.513.70
—
-413.50
—
-39.95
+31.03
-2.55.82
+2.51.11
-25.15
+21.14
-1.53.12
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.49
01.44
02.67
+11.12
-15.55
+1.51.10
-1.56.29
+21.02
-210.90
PlisMwens
1
1.02
11.30
1.5
1.15
5.05
2
1.20
4.19
2.5
1.49
2.50
3
1.79
2.03
3.5
2.22
1.62
4
3.10
1.34
4.5
3.69
1.25
5
5.92
1.11
5.5
6.49
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
PlisMwens
1
1.20
4.02
1.5
1.65
2.15
2
2.24
1.60
2.5
2.98
1.36
3
5.02
1.13
PlisMwens
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
4.90
1.14
3
9.15
1.03
WiNon
1.47
2.57
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.39
2.52
3.79
1X12X2
1.22
1.46
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.77
+1.51.12
-14.57
+11.17
01.53
02.40
PlisMwens
1
1.47
2.57
1.5
2.16
1.65
2
3.62
1.26
2.5
4.60
1.17
3
9.02
1.04
WiNon
3.32
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.21
2.85
3.47
1X12X2
1.26
1.37
1.59
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.85
+1.51.16
-13.82
+11.24
01.54
02.38
PlisMwens
1
1.24
3.79
1.5
1.72
2.04
2
2.42
1.53
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.75
1.12
WiNon
2.55
1.45
1-09.12
2-09.52
2-17.05
3-014.70
3-110.90
3-215.70
4-030.00
4-122.00
4-232.00
4-370.00
5-078.00
5-158.00
5-285.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1181.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-017.00
1-16.75
2-210.20
3-334.00
4-4201.00
0-112.50
0-218.30
0-340.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.69
1-321.00
1-460.00
1-5221.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-462.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.66
17.00
2.25
2
1.90
5.05
2.60
3
2.48
2.50
3.40
4
3.67
1.62
5.05
5
6.00
1.25
8.29
WiNon
—
1.13
5.39
WiNon
—
1.28
3.45
WiNon
—
1.63
2.14
WiNon
—
2.03
1.70
WiNon
—
1.44
2.57
WiNon
—
1.73
1.98
Both To Skò And Nul4.67
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.10
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.22
Okenn2.57
PlisMwens
2.5
8.30
3.25
3.5
21.00
2.72
PlisMwens
2.5
3.20
3.92
3.5
4.52
2.90
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.66
17.00
2.25
WiNon
2.44
1.52
WiNon
3.59
1.26
Nul And Nul6.22
Nul And Genyen 14.85
Nul And Genyen 27.57
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.67
Genyen 1 And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 117.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 25.20
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.00
2.95
3.95
WiNon
4.82
1.14
WiNon
8.72
1.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.01
3.39
3.25
3
3.32
1.59
6.09
WiNon
1-2
1.69
2.05
2-3
2.07
1.67
Nul3.89
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 35.82
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.43
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.75
1-04.05
2-09.17
2-115.20
3-032.00
3-152.00
3-2171.00
4-0151.00
4-1241.00
0-03.70
1-16.59
2-250.00
0-15.65
0-218.30
0-391.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.48
2.55
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.18
0-15.05
42.22
WiNon
—
1.46
2.52
WiNon
—
2.08
1.66
WiNon
—
3.85
1.22
WiNon
—
6.37
1.08
WiNon
2.21
1.59
1.28
3.32
WiNon
3.20
1.30
1.44
2.60
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.50
4.97
3.30
1.87
WiNon
—
6.99
1.07
WiNon
—
9.02
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.50
8.25
3.10
1X12X2
1.32
1.04
2.41
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-54.37
+51.10
-4.53.52
+4.51.17
-43.29
+41.20
-3.52.80
+3.51.32
-32.57
+31.39
-2.52.19
+2.51.53
-22.01
+21.68
-1.51.81
+1.51.89
-11.61
+12.11
01.35
02.72
+11.18
-13.49
+1.51.15
-1.53.70
PlisMwens
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4
1.23
3.35
4.5
1.42
2.46
5
1.58
2.17
5.5
1.86
1.84
6
2.19
1.57
6.5
2.45
1.42
7
3.10
1.27
PlisMwens
2.5
1.25
3.25
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.63
2.09
4
1.94
1.77
4.5
2.28
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.29
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.66
5.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.13
2.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.36
+1.51.49
-12.00
+11.69
01.44
02.52
PlisMwens
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
2.5
1.83
1.87
PlisMwens
1.5
1.64
2.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.02
4.22
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.18
1.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.05
-16.00
+11.06
03.20
01.30
+11.71
-12.01
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.18
-23.75
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+31.03
-37.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.11
4.79
2
1.14
4.22
2.5
1.36
2.67
3
1.54
2.31
3.5
1.88
1.82
4
2.34
1.53
4.5
2.65
1.36
5
3.59
1.20
5.5
3.97
1.16
6
5.52
1.08
6.5
5.79
1.07
7
7.47
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
3.27
1
1.51
2.32
1.5
2.21
1.59
2
3.39
1.23
2.5
4.12
1.15
3
6.79
1.04
3.5
7.12
1.03
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.52
1
1.11
4.67
1.5
1.44
2.52
2
1.75
1.96
2.5
2.26
1.54
3
3.20
1.25
3.5
3.77
1.18
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.67
2.16
2.17
1X12X2
1.61
1.62
1.15
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.82
01.36
+11.09
-15.22
+1.51.05
-1.56.42
PlisMwens
0.5
1.41
2.50
1
1.83
1.87
1.5
2.45
1.42
PlisMwens
0.5
2.35
1.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.73
1.94
1X12X2
1.40
1.05
2.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.57.27
+6.51.03
-5.55.80
+5.51.07
-4.54.37
+4.51.13
-3.53.37
+3.51.26
-2.52.55
+2.51.43
-1.52.01
+1.51.71
+1.51.21
-1.53.47
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+3.51.05
-3.56.12
+4.51.02
-4.57.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.01
-11.55

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-8.53.87
+8.51.17
-7.53.32
+7.51.23
-6.52.88
+6.51.31
-5.52.50
+5.51.40
-4.52.20
+4.51.52
-3.51.99
+3.51.69
-2.51.80
+2.51.90
-1.51.61
+1.52.11
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.59
PlisMwens
26.5
1.64
2.12
27.5
1.80
1.91
28.5
1.99
1.73
29.5
2.21
1.59
PlisMwens
13.5
1.48
2.30
14.5
1.69
1.99
15.5
1.96
1.75
16.5
2.26
1.54
PlisMwens
10.5
1.41
2.50
11.5
1.62
2.10
12.5
1.90
1.81
13.5
2.21
1.56
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.09
+21.58
-1.51.90
+1.51.77
-11.69
+11.93
PlisMwens
12.5
1.67
1.95
13.5
1.97
1.74
14.5
2.22
1.51
PlisMwens
7.5
2.00
1.69
PlisMwens
5.5
1.71
1.96
Both To Skò And Nul6.55
Both To Skò And Genyen 111.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 218.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.70
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.90
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.67
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.10
3.70
2.93
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.94
5.05
2.63