Galatasaray barcelona 18295009

Galatasaray - Barcelona

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

Galatasaray
Barcelona
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
8.42
6.52
1.28
1X12X2
3.85
1.13
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-111.00
+11.02
06.20
01.10
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.13
-1.51.67
+21.77
-22.05
+2.51.51
-2.52.46
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.22
-3.54.02
+41.10
-46.32
+4.51.08
-4.56.85
+51.03
-510.50
+5.51.02
-5.510.70
PlisMwens
1.5
1.04
8.92
2
1.05
8.27
2.5
1.19
4.35
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.51
2.47
4
1.76
2.06
4.5
2.12
1.67
5
2.78
1.41
5.5
3.27
1.31
6
4.82
1.16
6.5
5.35
1.13
7
8.25
1.05
PlisMwens
1
1.75
2.01
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
5.09
1.15
2.5
6.15
1.10
3
11.50
1.02
PlisMwens
2
1.25
3.75
2.5
1.57
2.32
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.50
1.28
WiNon
1.43
2.83
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.49
3.27
1.61
1X12X2
2.17
1.29
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.42
01.19
+11.62
-12.21
+1.51.36
-1.53.02
PlisMwens
1
1.22
4.05
1.5
1.67
2.13
2
2.28
1.59
2.5
3.02
1.35
3
5.32
1.13
WiNon
2.98
1.36
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.00
3.87
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.22
1.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.48
-1.52.55
+21.21
-24.17
PlisMwens
1.5
1.36
2.98
2
1.59
2.28
2.5
2.10
1.69
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
WiNon
2.21
1.62
1-044.00
2-058.00
2-127.00
3-091.00
3-152.00
3-238.00
4-0121.00
4-191.00
4-276.00
4-374.00
5-2111.00
5-3111.00
5-4251.00
0-050.00
1-117.50
2-218.30
3-336.00
4-485.00
0-121.00
0-214.00
0-313.50
0-416.90
0-525.00
0-642.00
0-768.00
0-8101.00
0-9251.00
1-211.90
1-311.30
1-414.20
1-521.00
1-636.00
1-760.00
1-891.00
1-9121.00
2-317.70
2-422.00
2-532.00
2-650.00
2-778.00
2-8101.00
3-444.00
3-558.00
3-680.00
3-7101.00
4-5101.00
4-6111.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.10
50.00
1.33
2
3.35
8.92
1.41
3
3.92
4.35
1.61
4
5.02
2.47
2.04
5
7.10
1.67
2.85
WiNon
—
1.37
3.10
WiNon
—
1.03
12.90
WiNon
—
2.30
1.58
WiNon
—
1.28
3.49
WiNon
—
1.85
1.89
WiNon
—
1.17
4.69
Both To Skò And Nul6.89
Both To Skò And Genyen 110.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 21.93
Okenn2.83
PlisMwens
2.5
4.49
5.72
3.5
7.32
4.02
PlisMwens
2.5
1.29
4.72
3.5
1.58
2.75
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.10
50.00
1.33
WiNon
4.17
1.20
WiNon
1.53
2.40
Nul And Nul9.55
Nul And Genyen 114.70
Nul And Genyen 23.80
Genyen 1 And Nul17.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 112.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 211.90
Genyen 2 And Nul11.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 127.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.55
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.85
2.98
4.62
Wi
11.70
WiNon
2.46
1.48
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
5.02
6.97
1.33
3
9.57
2.60
1.66
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Nul6.52
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 364.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-27.92
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 32.46
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.28
1-011.70
2-036.00
2-128.00
3-085.00
3-176.00
0-05.32
1-18.72
2-236.00
0-14.62
0-26.55
0-313.20
0-432.00
0-568.00
1-212.10
1-324.00
1-450.00
1-5241.00
2-358.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.24
3.85
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.88
0-18.92
41.51
WiNon
—
3.27
1.29
WiNon
—
1.14
4.97
WiNon
—
11.00
1.01
WiNon
—
3.07
1.32
WiNon
1.44
2.57
1.09
6.05
WiNon
1.88
1.82
1.17
4.45
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
6.92
5.05
3.07
2.24
WiNon
—
10.90
1.01
WiNon
—
5.27
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.59
10.00
1.26
1X12X2
3.47
1.02
1.16
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.75
01.15
+12.83
-11.28
+1.52.47
-1.51.42
+22.25
-21.50
+2.52.01
-2.51.68
+31.83
-31.87
+3.51.66
-3.52.04
+41.48
-42.30
+4.51.40
-4.52.52
+51.26
-52.90
+5.51.23
-5.53.12
+61.14
-63.82
PlisMwens
6.5
1.06
5.12
7
1.07
4.92
7.5
1.15
3.79
8
1.17
3.55
8.5
1.28
2.80
9
1.37
2.65
9.5
1.52
2.20
10
1.68
2.01
10.5
1.92
1.82
11
2.14
1.60
11.5
2.33
1.47
12
2.77
1.33
12.5
2.90
1.27
13
3.52
1.17
13.5
3.75
1.15
14
4.60
1.09
14.5
4.77
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.42
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.20
1.57
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
PlisMwens
5
1.26
3.17
5.5
1.43
2.43
6
1.58
2.18
6.5
1.84
1.86
7
2.11
1.61
7.5
2.35
1.46
8
2.90
1.31
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.27
6.05
1.36
1X12X2
2.90
1.09
1.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.91
-1.51.76
+21.62
-22.10
PlisMwens
4.5
1.61
2.11
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.20
1.56
PlisMwens
1.5
1.82
1.88
PlisMwens
3.5
2.11
1.65
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.49
4.45
4.57
1X12X2
1.16
1.17
2.44
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.56.70
+3.51.04
-36.35
+31.05
-2.53.85
+2.51.17
-23.45
+21.26
-1.52.29
+1.51.55
-11.81
+11.89
01.22
03.45
+11.04
-16.62
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
1
1.09
5.09
1.5
1.39
2.70
2
1.64
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.61
3
2.92
1.30
3.5
3.47
1.21
4
5.37
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.30
3.10
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.29
1.52
2
3.67
1.19
2.5
4.40
1.13
3
7.15
1.03
3.5
7.42
1.02
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.03
2.22
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.59
1.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.97
+1.51.06
-14.69
+11.11
01.29
03.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
1.68
2.01
PlisMwens
0.5
2.43
1.47
1X12X2
3.72
1.02
1.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.57.30
+2.51.03
-1.55.87
+1.51.06
+1.52.60
-1.51.38
+2.52.09
-2.51.63
+3.51.72
-3.52.00
+4.51.45
-4.52.50
+5.51.26
-5.53.15
+6.51.15
-6.54.17
+7.51.08
-7.55.50
+8.51.03
-8.56.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.39
-12.39

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+2.53.39
-2.51.23
+3.52.93
-3.51.30
+4.52.57
-4.51.39
+5.52.26
-5.51.50
+6.52.04
-6.51.66
+7.51.85
-7.51.85
+8.51.66
-8.52.04
+9.51.50
-9.52.26
+10.51.39
-10.52.57
+11.51.30
-11.52.93
PlisMwens
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
PlisMwens
9.5
1.50
2.34
10.5
1.76
1.95
11.5
2.06
1.65
12.5
2.41
1.44
PlisMwens
16.5
1.47
2.32
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+32.05
-31.61
+3.51.86
-3.51.80
+41.67
-41.96
PlisMwens
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
PlisMwens
5.5
2.06
1.64
PlisMwens
8.5
1.78
1.89
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.52
7.85
1.49
Both To Skò And Nul6.95
Both To Skò And Genyen 124.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.45
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò5.32
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò8.75
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.06
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.05
5.32
1.55