Lask linz liverpool 18309974

LASK Linz - Liverpool

oktòb 14 / 12:45 PM

LASK Linz
Liverpool
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
9.40
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-112.30
+11.01
06.69
01.09
+12.95
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.13
+2.51.45
-2.52.63
+31.23
-33.95
+3.51.18
-3.54.57
+41.07
-47.55
+4.51.06
-4.58.05
+51.01
-512.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
6.07
2
1.14
5.25
2.5
1.37
2.95
3
1.54
2.38
3.5
1.96
1.85
4
2.50
1.49
4.5
3.02
1.35
5
4.59
1.17
5.5
5.17
1.14
6
8.25
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
PlisMwens
1
2.62
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.82
1.05
2.5
8.92
1.03
3
12.00
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.26
3.47
2
1.41
2.78
2.5
1.83
1.91
3
2.45
1.51
3.5
3.00
1.34
WiNon
1.72
2.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.50
2.95
1.64
1X12X2
2.12
1.35
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.82
01.16
+11.54
-12.38
+1.51.30
-1.53.30
PlisMwens
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.05
1.35
2.5
3.95
1.22
3
7.59
1.07
WiNon
3.72
1.23
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.19
3.45
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.26
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.77
-11.98
+1.51.43
-1.52.70
+21.16
-24.75
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
WiNon
2.90
1.36
1-026.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0201.00
3-174.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-023.00
1-19.95
2-216.50
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.80
0-26.57
0-37.22
0-410.50
0-519.00
0-642.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.42
1-38.15
1-411.70
1-521.00
1-646.00
1-7121.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-426.00
2-548.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5161.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.55
23.00
1.29
2
4.07
6.07
1.43
3
5.17
2.95
1.77
4
7.35
1.85
2.48
5
11.50
1.35
3.85
WiNon
—
1.61
2.22
WiNon
—
1.04
9.20
WiNon
—
2.77
1.39
WiNon
—
1.35
2.95
WiNon
—
2.32
1.54
WiNon
—
1.23
3.77
Both To Skò And Nul7.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 114.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.37
Okenn2.05
PlisMwens
2.5
3.97
3.62
3.5
7.02
2.67
PlisMwens
2.5
1.44
3.12
3.5
1.95
1.98
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.55
23.00
1.29
WiNon
6.10
1.10
WiNon
1.72
2.05
Nul And Nul8.52
Nul And Genyen 117.70
Nul And Genyen 23.70
Genyen 1 And Nul19.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 115.20
Genyen 1 And Genyen 216.00
Genyen 2 And Nul14.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 146.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.61
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.96
2.92
4.15
Wi
12.00
WiNon
2.50
1.47
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
6.97
4.39
1.38
3
16.20
1.99
1.89
WiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
3.97
1.21
Nul6.17
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-29.45
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.15
1-09.97
2-050.00
2-142.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.19
1-18.25
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.35
0-312.90
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-213.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.38
2.90
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.34
0-16.07
41.96
WiNon
—
3.75
1.23
WiNon
—
1.14
4.87
WiNon
—
10.50
1.02
WiNon
—
2.33
1.53
WiNon
1.72
2.00
1.18
4.25
WiNon
2.15
1.62
1.27
3.42
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
12.30
5.27
3.57
1.68
Wi
—
11.70
WiNon
—
6.32
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.82
9.17
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.03
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.20
+11.11
03.20
01.22
+12.52
-11.40
+1.52.16
-1.51.54
+21.99
-21.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.29
+41.35
-42.70
+4.51.28
-4.52.82
+51.18
-53.42
+5.51.16
-5.53.65
PlisMwens
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.27
3.12
3
1.37
2.63
3.5
1.67
2.03
4
2.01
1.71
4.5
2.37
1.49
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
PlisMwens
4.5
1.27
3.12
5
1.34
2.75
5.5
1.56
2.22
6
1.76
1.95
6.5
2.01
1.68
7
2.35
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.36
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
5.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.11
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.92
-11.74
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.41
-22.60
PlisMwens
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
PlisMwens
1.5
1.66
2.08
PlisMwens
2.5
1.62
2.16
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.55
4.12
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.19
2.29
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.57.57
+3.51.02
-37.32
+31.03
-2.54.45
+2.51.13
-23.82
+21.18
-1.52.52
+1.51.46
-11.96
+11.75
01.26
03.49
+11.04
-16.65
+1.51.03
-1.57.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.99
1
1.15
4.10
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.29
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.38
2.73
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.60
1.41
2
4.40
1.13
2.5
5.12
1.09
3
7.89
1.02
3.5
8.05
1.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.16
2.09
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.66
1.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.75
+1.51.04
-15.52
+11.08
01.31
03.02
PlisMwens
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
PlisMwens
0.5
1.82
1.84
PlisMwens
0.5
2.65
1.40
PlisMwens
28.5
1.10
—
29.5
1.13
—
30.5
1.18
—
31.5
1.23
—
PlisMwens
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.60
—
11.5
1.89
—
12.5
2.30
—
PlisMwens
18.5
1.16
—
19.5
1.21
—
20.5
1.27
—
21.5
1.35
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.22
5.75
1.47
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.70
4.19
1.58
Both To Skò And Nul8.22
Both To Skò And Genyen 138.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 29.07
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.19
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò9.15
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.94