Rb leipzig psv 18295006

RB Leipzig - PSV

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

RB Leipzig
PSV
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.74
4.50
3.92
1X12X2
1.27
1.22
2.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-412.30
+41.01
-3.58.22
+3.51.05
-37.70
+31.06
-2.54.60
+2.51.17
-23.97
+21.22
-1.52.63
+1.51.45
-12.17
+11.69
01.37
02.97
+11.11
-15.97
+1.51.09
-1.56.65
+21.02
-211.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.09
6.75
2
1.11
5.95
2.5
1.31
3.25
3
1.44
2.65
3.5
1.82
1.99
4
2.25
1.60
4.5
2.73
1.42
5
3.99
1.22
5.5
4.55
1.18
6
7.20
1.07
6.5
7.69
1.06
7
11.30
1.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.43
2.70
2
1.73
2.04
2.5
2.30
1.58
3
3.52
1.27
3.5
4.27
1.20
PlisMwens
1
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.10
1.69
2
3.42
1.29
2.5
4.39
1.19
3
8.55
1.05
WiNon
1.38
3.07
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.18
2.73
3.89
1X12X2
1.21
1.40
1.61
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.87
+1.51.16
-13.80
+11.24
01.47
02.57
PlisMwens
1
1.32
3.20
1.5
1.88
1.86
2
2.83
1.39
2.5
3.70
1.25
3
7.00
1.08
WiNon
2.92
1.38
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.01
3.17
3.72
1X12X2
1.23
1.31
1.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.97
+1.51.22
-13.10
+11.34
01.45
02.63
PlisMwens
1.5
1.52
2.44
2
1.92
1.83
2.5
2.55
1.47
3
4.15
1.21
3.5
4.92
1.15
WiNon
2.24
1.60
1-016.90
2-015.00
2-110.50
3-019.00
3-113.20
3-217.30
4-030.00
4-122.00
4-227.00
4-346.00
5-052.00
5-140.00
5-248.00
5-372.00
5-4101.00
6-085.00
6-170.00
6-280.00
6-3101.00
6-4121.00
7-0111.00
7-1101.00
7-2111.00
7-3121.00
0-034.00
1-111.70
2-213.50
3-330.00
4-478.00
0-124.00
0-230.00
0-350.00
0-480.00
0-5111.00
1-215.20
1-327.00
1-454.00
1-591.00
1-6251.00
2-325.00
2-450.00
2-591.00
2-6121.00
3-460.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5111.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.58
34.00
2.32
2
1.73
6.75
2.57
3
2.11
3.25
3.15
4
2.87
1.99
4.30
5
4.35
1.42
6.55
WiNon
—
1.09
7.62
WiNon
—
1.25
3.99
WiNon
—
1.50
2.50
WiNon
—
1.93
1.81
WiNon
—
1.32
3.17
WiNon
—
1.66
2.14
Both To Skò And Nul4.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 12.53
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.10
Okenn3.07
PlisMwens
2.5
7.49
4.30
3.5
16.20
3.45
PlisMwens
2.5
3.05
5.32
3.5
4.05
3.79
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.58
34.00
2.32
WiNon
2.03
1.73
WiNon
3.20
1.32
Nul And Nul6.92
Nul And Genyen 14.42
Nul And Genyen 28.10
Genyen 1 And Nul10.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.28
Genyen 1 And Genyen 220.00
Genyen 2 And Nul11.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 112.90
Genyen 2 And Genyen 25.35
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.92
2.95
4.29
WiNon
4.10
1.19
WiNon
9.07
1.03
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
1.76
4.64
3.20
3
2.57
1.91
5.52
WiNon
1-2
1.86
1.84
2-3
1.97
1.75
Nul4.50
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 34.60
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.35
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Ekip 2 Range 1-24.05
1-05.02
2-09.60
2-114.00
3-025.00
3-134.00
3-264.00
4-060.00
4-172.00
0-04.42
1-17.45
2-234.00
0-17.50
0-220.00
0-356.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-376.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.34
3.10
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.75
2-32.42
41.82
WiNon
—
1.36
2.88
WiNon
—
2.16
1.62
WiNon
—
4.10
1.19
WiNon
—
7.77
1.05
WiNon
1.80
1.90
1.18
4.35
WiNon
2.62
1.43
1.30
3.20
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
6.95
4.89
3.15
2.24
WiNon
—
6.07
1.09
WiNon
—
8.77
1.03
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.63
8.07
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.04
2.14
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.53.95
+4.51.13
-43.72
+41.15
-3.53.05
+3.51.24
-32.93
+31.30
-2.52.45
+2.51.42
-22.28
+21.53
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.46
02.34
+11.27
-13.10
+1.51.22
-1.53.17
+21.13
-23.92
PlisMwens
6.5
1.08
4.80
7
1.09
4.59
7.5
1.17
3.52
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.70
9
1.43
2.43
9.5
1.62
2.10
10
1.83
1.92
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.27
1.49
11.5
2.50
1.40
12
2.90
1.26
12.5
3.12
1.22
13
3.85
1.14
13.5
4.05
1.12
14
4.97
1.07
14.5
5.12
1.06

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
4
1.24
3.32
4.5
1.42
2.45
5
1.59
2.16
5.5
1.87
1.83
6
2.20
1.57
6.5
2.47
1.42
7
3.12
1.26
PlisMwens
3
1.21
3.50
3.5
1.42
2.46
4
1.61
2.13
4.5
1.93
1.77
5
2.34
1.50
5.5
2.65
1.36
6
3.50
1.21
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.79
5.12
2.60
1X12X2
1.44
1.13
1.91
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.52.58
+1.51.42
-12.20
+11.57
01.54
02.25
PlisMwens
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.68
5.5
2.37
1.49
PlisMwens
2.5
1.84
1.86
PlisMwens
2.5
2.40
1.51
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.80
4.30
1.62
1X12X2
2.16
1.18
1.22
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.09
+1.51.06
-15.65
+11.07
03.05
01.33
+11.69
-12.04
+1.51.45
-1.52.55
+21.19
-23.70
+2.51.14
-2.54.27
+31.04
-36.85
+3.51.03
-3.57.15
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.21
3.52
1
1.40
2.65
1.5
2.00
1.72
2
3.00
1.32
2.5
3.62
1.20
3
6.02
1.06
3.5
6.42
1.05
PlisMwens
1
1.09
5.07
1.5
1.39
2.68
2
1.65
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.61
3
2.93
1.30
3.5
3.49
1.21
4
5.39
1.08
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.40
2.21
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.59
1.17
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.70
01.38
+11.09
-15.07
+1.51.05
-1.56.25
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlisMwens
0.5
2.20
1.57
PlisMwens
0.5
1.68
2.01
1X12X2
1.34
1.04
2.36
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.56.55
+6.51.04
-5.55.07
+5.51.09
-4.53.82
+4.51.18
-3.52.97
+3.51.32
-2.52.29
+2.51.53
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.18
-1.53.82
+2.51.09
-2.55.07
+3.51.04
-3.56.55
+4.51.02
-4.57.85
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.44
-11.37

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-8.53.59
+8.51.20
-7.53.12
+7.51.27
-6.52.72
+6.51.35
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-4.52.12
+4.51.56
-3.51.93
+3.51.74
-2.51.76
+2.51.95
-1.51.59
+1.52.15
+1.51.27
-1.53.10
+2.51.20
-2.53.57
PlisMwens
29.5
1.65
2.10
30.5
1.80
1.90
31.5
1.98
1.74
32.5
2.19
1.60
PlisMwens
15.5
1.58
2.18
16.5
1.80
1.90
17.5
2.04
1.66
18.5
2.31
1.47
PlisMwens
12.5
1.55
2.23
13.5
1.79
1.91
14.5
2.06
1.65
15.5
2.37
1.45
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-22.03
+21.62
-1.51.85
+1.51.81
-11.66
+11.97
PlisMwens
13.5
1.59
2.07
14.5
1.85
1.85
15.5
2.06
1.60
PlisMwens
7.5
1.70
1.98
PlisMwens
6.5
1.85
1.81
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.96
4.42
2.95
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.81
6.29
2.70
Both To Skò And Nul6.02
Both To Skò And Genyen 18.82
Both To Skò And Genyen 215.20
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.42
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò2.80
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò5.07