Sabah fk slavia prague 18293070

Sabah FK - Slavia Prague

oktòb 13 / 12:45 PM

Sabah FK
Slavia Prague
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.40
3.75
2.03
1X12X2
1.82
1.29
1.34
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-414.00
—
-210.90
+21.02
-1.56.15
+1.51.10
-15.37
+11.13
02.52
01.52
+11.41
-12.75
+1.51.28
-1.53.42
+21.11
-25.95
+2.51.09
-2.56.65
+31.02
-311.30
PlisMwens
0.5
—
18.00
1
1.03
9.92
1.5
1.19
4.32
2
1.28
3.49
2.5
1.62
2.21
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.77
1.24
4.5
4.40
1.19
5
7.29
1.07
5.5
7.82
1.06
6
11.70
1.02
6.5
11.90
1.01
PlisMwens
1
1.63
2.19
1.5
2.44
1.51
2
4.47
1.18
2.5
5.52
1.13
3
10.70
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
WiNon
1.58
2.39
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.75
2.40
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.51
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.30
01.58
+11.14
-15.12
+1.51.10
-1.56.37
PlisMwens
1
1.57
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.20
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
WiNon
3.67
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.42
2.72
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.40
1.27
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.27
01.59
+11.19
-14.32
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
PlisMwens
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.41
2.5
3.65
1.26
3
6.87
1.08
WiNon
2.83
1.40
1-014.20
2-021.00
2-112.90
3-040.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-076.00
4-158.00
4-262.00
4-380.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
0-018.00
1-18.62
2-214.50
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-212.50
0-320.00
0-440.00
0-574.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.87
1-316.20
1-432.00
1-564.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
2-323.00
2-444.00
2-578.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-472.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.22
18.00
1.71
2
2.63
4.32
2.02
3
3.60
2.21
2.75
4
5.60
1.48
4.25
5
9.52
1.19
7.22
WiNon
—
1.33
3.35
WiNon
—
1.18
4.87
WiNon
—
2.12
1.67
WiNon
—
1.74
2.02
WiNon
—
1.81
1.93
WiNon
—
1.54
2.37
Both To Skò And Nul4.60
Both To Skò And Genyen 15.37
Both To Skò And Genyen 23.49
Okenn2.39
PlisMwens
2.5
8.90
2.83
3.5
24.00
2.42
PlisMwens
2.5
2.25
2.82
3.5
3.32
2.02
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2.22
18.00
1.71
WiNon
3.82
1.24
WiNon
2.72
1.42
Nul And Nul5.25
Nul And Genyen 16.57
Nul And Genyen 24.57
Genyen 1 And Nul11.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 14.62
Genyen 1 And Genyen 218.00
Genyen 2 And Nul10.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 123.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 22.68
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.05
2.95
3.77
WiNon
8.57
1.04
WiNon
5.27
1.12
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
3.29
2.92
2.19
3
6.50
1.47
3.89
WiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Nul3.75
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Ekip 1 Range 1-23.42
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 36.65
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.39
1-06.35
2-019.50
2-124.00
3-060.00
3-168.00
3-291.00
0-03.39
1-18.05
2-246.00
0-14.77
0-211.50
0-334.00
0-478.00
1-218.70
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.57
2.31
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.32
2-32.05
42.53
WiNon
—
2.05
1.68
WiNon
—
1.52
2.35
WiNon
—
5.72
1.10
WiNon
—
3.75
1.23
WiNon
1.36
2.90
2.50
1.47
WiNon
3.59
1.25
1.53
2.34
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
11.50
5.40
3.62
1.77
WiNon
—
9.19
1.03
WiNon
—
7.55
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.29
7.69
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.05
1.55
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-34.47
+31.10
-2.53.59
+2.51.17
-23.37
+21.19
-1.52.87
+1.51.31
-12.63
+11.37
02.08
01.67
+11.64
-12.07
+1.51.52
-1.52.30
+21.36
-22.65
+2.51.30
-2.52.90
+31.19
-33.40
+3.51.16
-3.53.62
PlisMwens
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
3
1.20
3.62
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.57
2.19
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.27
1.53
5.5
2.57
1.38
6
3.37
1.23
PlisMwens
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.63
4.5
1.63
2.09
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.20
1.57
6
2.68
1.35
6.5
3.02
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.34
4.95
1.97
1X12X2
1.74
1.14
1.53
Genyen 1Genyen 2
02.00
01.69
+11.44
-12.52
+1.51.33
-1.52.93
PlisMwens
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
PlisMwens
2.5
2.35
1.53
PlisMwens
2.5
2.07
1.67
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.20
3.97
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.21
1.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.56.27
+2.51.05
-25.85
+21.06
-1.53.60
+1.51.20
-13.20
+11.30
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.75
+1.51.15
-1.54.09
+21.04
-26.59
+2.51.03
-2.56.90
PlisMwens
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.92
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.57
3.5
1.70
2.02
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.42
1.50
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
6
4.70
1.11
6.5
5.02
1.10
7
6.70
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.85
2.14
3.12
1X12X2
1.31
1.63
1.37
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-16.87
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.37
PlisMwens
0.5
1.35
2.68
1
1.70
2.03
1.5
2.28
1.49
PlisMwens
0.5
1.84
1.82
PlisMwens
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
2.00
1.06
1.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.57.72
+4.51.02
-3.56.22
+3.51.05
-2.54.60
+2.51.12
-1.53.47
+1.51.24
+1.51.59
-1.52.21
+2.51.34
-2.52.90
+3.51.17
-3.53.85
+4.51.08
-4.55.29
+5.51.03
-5.56.92
+6.51.01
-6.58.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.19
-11.48

Pè1.86
Enpè1.88
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.97
+3.51.16
-2.53.39
+2.51.22
-1.52.92
+1.51.30
+1.52.00
-1.51.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+3.51.61
-3.52.12
+4.51.46
-4.52.36
+5.51.35
-5.52.70
+6.51.26
-6.53.15
+7.51.19
-7.53.65
PlisMwens
25.5
1.68
2.06
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.05
1.68
28.5
2.30
1.55
PlisMwens
10.5
1.49
2.36
11.5
1.73
1.99
12.5
2.00
1.68
13.5
2.33
1.47
PlisMwens
12.5
1.45
2.37
13.5
1.66
2.03
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.23
1.55
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.67
-1.51.96
+21.51
-22.23
PlisMwens
11.5
1.59
2.08
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.10
1.57
PlisMwens
5.5
1.79
1.87
PlisMwens
6.5
1.76
1.90
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.70
4.47
2.08
Both To Skò And Nul6.89
Both To Skò And Genyen 120.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 213.90
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.39
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò4.47
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.00
3.39
2.24