Slovan bratislava vfb stuttgart 18311905

Slovan Bratislava - VfB Stuttgart

oktòb 14 / 03:00 PM

Slovan Bratislava
VfB Stuttgart
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
9.52
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-112.10
+11.01
06.75
01.09
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.12
+2.51.45
-2.52.62
+31.23
-33.89
+3.51.18
-3.54.50
+41.07
-47.40
+4.51.06
-4.57.92
+51.02
-511.90
+5.51.01
-5.512.00
PlisMwens
1.5
1.09
6.40
2
1.12
5.59
2.5
1.34
3.10
3
1.49
2.52
3.5
1.89
1.92
4
2.38
1.54
4.5
2.88
1.38
5
4.27
1.20
5.5
4.85
1.16
6
7.72
1.06
7
11.70
1.02
7.5
12.00
1.01
PlisMwens
1
2.44
1.52
1.5
3.65
1.26
2
8.19
1.06
2.5
8.45
1.04
3
11.90
—
PlisMwens
1.5
1.25
3.57
2
1.39
2.88
2.5
1.80
1.95
3
2.37
1.54
3.5
2.92
1.35
WiNon
1.66
2.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.77
2.97
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.34
1.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
04.42
01.19
+11.52
-12.44
+1.51.30
-1.53.35
PlisMwens
1
1.33
3.17
1.5
1.90
1.84
2
2.87
1.39
2.5
3.75
1.25
3
7.10
1.08
WiNon
3.45
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.39
3.52
1.49
1X12X2
2.44
1.25
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.45
-1.52.62
+21.18
-24.55
PlisMwens
1
1.17
4.65
1.5
1.57
2.32
2
2.03
1.73
2.5
2.70
1.43
3
4.52
1.18
WiNon
2.87
1.37
1-028.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-250.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2221.00
4-3231.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-026.00
1-110.20
2-215.70
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-19.47
0-26.95
0-37.50
0-410.70
0-519.00
0-640.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.47
1-38.07
1-411.50
1-520.00
1-644.00
1-7111.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-317.00
2-424.00
2-544.00
2-691.00
2-7241.00
2-8251.00
3-478.00
3-5141.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
3.47
26.00
1.29
2
3.92
6.40
1.43
3
4.95
3.10
1.75
4
6.92
1.92
2.41
5
10.70
1.38
3.70
WiNon
—
1.57
2.32
WiNon
—
1.04
9.42
WiNon
—
2.55
1.45
WiNon
—
1.34
2.97
WiNon
—
2.32
1.54
WiNon
—
1.21
3.89
Both To Skò And Nul7.07
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 22.29
Okenn2.14
PlisMwens
2.5
4.05
3.85
3.5
7.09
2.82
PlisMwens
2.5
1.42
3.27
3.5
1.89
2.06
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
3.47
26.00
1.29
WiNon
5.72
1.12
WiNon
1.70
2.08
Nul And Nul8.80
Nul And Genyen 118.50
Nul And Genyen 23.69
Genyen 1 And Nul18.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 114.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 214.20
Genyen 2 And Nul15.20
Genyen 2 And Genyen 150.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.63
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.98
2.87
4.20
Wi
12.00
WiNon
2.52
1.46
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
6.59
4.62
1.37
3
14.70
2.05
1.86
WiNon
1-2
1.73
1.98
2-3
3.77
1.23
Nul6.17
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-29.19
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 32.62
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.18
1-09.42
2-042.00
2-136.00
3-0251.00
3-1241.00
0-04.37
1-17.77
2-258.00
0-13.49
0-25.55
0-313.20
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-212.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
2-3141.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.36
3.00
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.40
2-32.40
41.89
WiNon
—
3.65
1.24
WiNon
—
1.14
4.89
WiNon
—
10.50
1.01
WiNon
—
2.42
1.50
WiNon
1.17
4.45
1.68
2.06
WiNon
1.25
3.52
2.12
1.64
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
11.30
4.87
3.67
1.73
Wi
—
11.50
WiNon
—
6.17
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.69
8.82
1.37
1X12X2
2.85
1.03
1.23
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-14.09
+11.12
03.07
01.23
+12.41
-11.44
+1.52.12
-1.51.61
+21.93
-21.78
+2.51.72
-2.51.96
+31.53
-32.19
+3.51.43
-3.52.41
+41.31
-42.90
+4.51.25
-4.53.00
+51.16
-53.69
+5.51.14
-5.53.90
PlisMwens
6.5
1.10
4.39
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.17
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.53
2.19
9.5
1.78
1.97
10
1.96
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.53
1.40
11.5
2.78
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.49
1.18
13
4.32
1.11
13.5
4.50
1.09
14
5.47
1.05
14.5
5.59
1.04

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
2.5
1.30
2.92
3
1.44
2.50
3.5
1.77
1.94
4
2.12
1.61
4.5
2.46
1.42
5
3.29
1.24
5.5
3.69
1.19
PlisMwens
4.5
1.33
2.77
5
1.43
2.42
5.5
1.68
2.00
6
1.96
1.75
6.5
2.23
1.55
7
2.68
1.35
7.5
3.00
1.29
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.32
5.35
1.54
1X12X2
2.32
1.12
1.28
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.61
-1.52.13
+21.37
-22.75
PlisMwens
4
1.50
2.34
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
1.5
1.72
2.00
PlisMwens
2.5
1.71
2.01
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
4.02
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.20
1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.57.97
+3.51.01
-37.82
+31.02
-2.55.15
+2.51.09
-24.60
+21.12
-1.53.00
+1.51.34
-12.41
+11.50
01.44
02.58
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.45
PlisMwens
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.09
5.15
1
1.14
4.25
1.5
1.50
2.34
2
1.89
1.81
2.5
2.43
1.47
3
3.55
1.20
3.5
4.12
1.15
PlisMwens
0.5
1.20
3.59
1
1.38
2.73
1.5
1.97
1.75
2
2.90
1.34
2.5
3.52
1.21
3
5.85
1.06
3.5
6.29
1.05
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.43
2.12
3.95
1X12X2
1.21
1.64
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.00
+11.06
01.49
02.38
PlisMwens
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
PlisMwens
0.5
1.79
1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
2.17
1.58
PlisMwens
26.5
1.41
—
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.70
—
29.5
1.90
—
PlisMwens
8.5
1.34
—
9.5
1.53
—
10.5
1.80
—
11.5
2.19
—
PlisMwens
16.5
1.52
—
17.5
1.70
—
18.5
1.93
—
19.5
2.22
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.30
4.37
1.60
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.27
5.92
1.45
Both To Skò And Nul7.62
Both To Skò And Genyen 132.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 28.37
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò4.37
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò8.47
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò2.02