Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

oktòb 13 / 03:00 PM

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
16.90
11.00
1.11
1X12
6.59
1.04
Genyen 1Genyen 2
010.50
01.03
+15.59
-11.12
+1.53.32
-1.51.30
+22.77
-21.41
+2.52.06
-2.51.71
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.50
+41.28
-43.49
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.19
+5.51.09
-5.56.69
+61.03
-610.20
PlisMwens
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.50
2.5
1.15
5.09
3
1.19
4.40
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.31
4.5
1.94
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.85
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
PlisMwens
1
2.65
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.92
1.04
2.5
9.00
1.03
3
12.10
—
PlisMwens
2.5
1.31
3.15
3
1.46
2.60
3.5
1.82
1.92
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.77
1.39
WiNon
1.66
2.14
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.22
-11.61
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
PlisMwens
1
1.16
4.85
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.32
1.19
WiNon
3.35
1.28
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
10.20
4.55
1.29
1X12X2
3.27
1.16
1.02
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.53
-11.48
+1.51.78
-1.51.96
+21.40
-22.80
PlisMwens
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
WiNon
2.60
1.44
1-070.00
2-0161.00
2-144.00
3-0251.00
3-1151.00
3-280.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
0-070.00
1-122.00
2-226.00
3-372.00
4-4251.00
0-117.00
0-29.30
0-37.57
0-48.10
0-510.70
0-617.00
0-732.00
0-868.00
0-9161.00
0-10251.00
1-210.50
1-38.55
1-49.17
1-512.10
1-619.30
1-736.00
1-878.00
1-9191.00
1-10251.00
2-319.00
2-420.00
2-527.00
2-644.00
2-780.00
2-8171.00
2-9251.00
3-468.00
3-591.00
3-6151.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.22
70.00
1.19
2
4.57
10.00
1.24
3
5.32
5.09
1.39
4
6.75
2.78
1.71
5
9.25
1.87
2.30
WiNon
—
1.62
2.21
Non
—
13.20
WiNon
—
2.82
1.38
WiNon
—
1.17
4.42
WiNon
—
2.29
1.55
WiNon
—
1.11
5.60
Both To Skò And Nul12.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 124.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 21.90
Okenn2.14
PlisMwens
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.02
3.97
PlisMwens
2.5
1.16
4.89
3.5
1.39
2.80
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
4.22
70.00
1.19
WiNon
6.15
1.10
WiNon
1.35
3.07
Nul And Nul14.50
Nul And Genyen 132.00
Nul And Genyen 23.97
Genyen 1 And Nul30.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 130.00
Genyen 1 And Genyen 215.20
Genyen 2 And Nul16.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 154.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 21.29
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
1.92
2.78
4.72
Wi
12.30
WiNon
1.79
1.91
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
8.79
8.99
1.16
3
22.00
3.25
1.35
WiNon
1-2
1.77
1.93
2-3
4.02
1.20
Nul11.00
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Ekip 1 Range 1-218.00
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 31.71
Ekip 2 Range 1-22.62
1-017.00
2-091.00
2-154.00
0-06.10
1-110.00
2-262.00
0-13.79
0-24.45
0-37.82
0-418.30
0-554.00
0-6191.00
1-211.90
1-321.00
1-448.00
1-5141.00
2-3111.00

Pè1.89
Enpè1.85
WiNon
1.19
4.30
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
0-110.00
2-33.25
41.41
WiNon
—
5.10
1.13
WiNon
—
1.05
7.80
Wi
—
12.00
WiNon
—
2.22
1.58
WiNon
1.28
3.32
1.06
7.47
WiNon
1.10
5.90
1.51
2.39
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
9.49
4.97
3.35
1.84
Wi
—
12.10
WiNon
—
5.69
1.10
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
PlisMwens
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
PlisMwens
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
PlisMwens
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
PlisMwens
1.5
2.26
1.56
PlisMwens
3.5
1.86
1.84
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
PlisMwens
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
PlisMwens
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
PlisMwens
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
PlisMwens
0.5
1.86
1.80
PlisMwens
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.62
-11.89

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+7.52.95
-7.51.29
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.29
-9.51.48
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.52.00
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.41
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.25
PlisMwens
30.5
1.69
2.04
31.5
1.85
1.85
32.5
2.04
1.70
33.5
2.26
1.57
PlisMwens
8.5
1.51
2.33
9.5
1.78
1.93
10.5
2.10
1.62
11.5
2.50
1.41
PlisMwens
19.5
1.48
2.30
20.5
1.65
2.05
21.5
1.87
1.83
22.5
2.09
1.63
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
JwèPlisMwens
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
PlisMwens
13.5
1.53
2.18
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
1.96
1.66
PlisMwens
4.5
1.82
1.84
PlisMwens
10.5
1.96
1.72
Both To Skò And Nul9.15
Both To Skò And Genyen 144.00
Both To Skò And Genyen 26.05
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò6.10
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò14.90
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò1.66
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
5.55
6.10
1.34
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
4.77
8.22
1.30