England u 23 w norway u 23 w 18964092

England U-23 (w) - Norway U-23 (w)

60'

England U-23 (w)
Norway U-23 (w)
000
101
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
12.83
3.53
1.30
1X12X2
2.84
1.22
1.05
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.57.98
+0.51.03
07.08
01.04
+0.52.95
-0.51.32
+11.60
-12.10
+1.51.19
-1.53.84
PlisMwens
1.5
1.56
2.20
2.5
3.91
1.19
3.5
8.81
1.02
PlisMwens
0.5
2.28
1.52
1.5
7.01
1.05
PlisMwens
1.5
2.63
1.39
2.5
8.38
1.02
WiNon
2.35
1.53
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
3.06
1.78
4.13
1X12X2
1.21
1.82
1.32
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-0.52.95
+0.51.32
01.60
02.10
+0.51.19
-0.53.84
PlisMwens
0.5
1.56
2.19
1.5
3.86
1.19
2.5
8.44
1.02
WiNon
6.50
1.10
1-06.50
2-09.50
2-113.00
3-019.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-07.50
1-13.75
2-226.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-12.20
0-25.00
0-319.00
0-451.00
0-551.00
0-6251.00
1-28.50
1-331.00
1-451.00
1-551.00
1-651.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-551.00
2-6251.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.75
2.20
3.25
1-04.00
2-013.00
2-131.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
0-02.10
1-19.00
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-15.00
0-221.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-236.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Pè2.12
Enpè1.61
PlisMwens
0.5
2.28
1.52
1.5
7.01
1.05
PlisMwens
0.5
2.63
1.39
1.5
8.38
1.02