Rouen dragons angers 18947053

Rouen Dragons - Angers

Live

Rouen Dragons
Angers
11
00
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.31
5.20
7.60
121.14
1X1.07
X23.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.54.01
+3.51.19
-2.52.08
+2.51.63
-1.51.57
+1.52.23
PlisMwens
3.5
1.19
3.86
4.5
1.59
2.18
5.5
2.23
1.57
6.5
3.52
1.24
7.5
5.80
1.09
PlisMwens
2.5
1.29
3.17
3.5
1.90
1.76
4.5
3.27
1.27
5.5
6.10
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.19
4.01
1.5
1.93
1.73
2.5
3.96
1.19
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.96
2.90
4.03
121.36
1X1.22
X21.71
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.59.40
+2.51.02
-1.54.11
+1.51.18
01.39
02.68
PlisMwens
0.5
1.12
5.10
1.5
1.66
2.03
2.5
3.02
1.32
3.5
6.20
1.08
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.72
1.39
2.5
6.40
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.83
1.83
1.5
5.20
1.12
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.14
3.04
3.29
121.34
1X1.29
X21.60
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.46
+1.51.16
01.54
02.28
+1.51.05
-1.57.30
PlisMwens
0.5
1.08
5.90
1.5
1.52
2.33
2.5
2.58
1.42
3.5
5.10
1.12
PlisMwens
0.5
1.36
2.82
1.5
2.68
1.39
2.5
6.30
1.07
PlisMwens
0.5
1.59
2.18
1.5
3.77
1.21
1-052.00
2-015.00
2-110.00
3-012.00
3-17.70
3-29.50
4-014.00
4-19.00
4-211.00
4-321.00
5-021.00
5-114.00
5-217.00
5-332.00
5-444.00
6-039.00
6-126.00
6-232.00
6-345.00
6-444.00
6-5171.00
7-0191.00
7-144.00
7-243.00
7-340.00
7-4121.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2161.00
9-1251.00
0-047.00
1-125.00
2-213.00
3-318.00
4-444.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-172.00
0-258.00
0-364.00
0-4111.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-231.00
1-329.00
1-438.00
1-568.00
1-6171.00
1-7251.00
2-323.00
2-429.00
2-544.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-443.00
3-540.00
3-691.00
3-7251.00
4-555.00
4-6121.00
4-7251.00
5-6221.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—