Yugra buran 18973638

Yugra - Buran

oktòb 13 / 10:00 AM

Yugra
Buran
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.87
3.72
3.25
121.23
1X1.29
X21.83
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-4.59.39
+4.51.01
-49.25
+41.02
-3.56.59
+3.51.06
-36.17
+31.07
-2.53.95
+2.51.19
-23.50
+21.24
-1.52.57
+1.51.44
-12.18
+11.61
01.46
02.52
+11.16
-14.32
+1.51.13
-1.54.77
+21.05
-27.25
+2.51.04
-2.57.55
PlisMwens
2
1.03
8.09
2.5
1.14
4.57
3
1.18
4.02
3.5
1.39
2.68
4
1.57
2.26
4.5
1.91
1.79
5
2.38
1.51
5.5
2.75
1.37
6
3.85
1.20
6.5
4.30
1.16
7
6.22
1.07
7.5
6.55
1.06
PlisMwens
1.5
1.29
3.15
2
1.46
2.52
2.5
1.90
1.81
3
2.57
1.45
3.5
3.10
1.30
PlisMwens
1
1.18
4.02
1.5
1.61
2.17
2
2.14
1.63
2.5
2.82
1.38
3
4.52
1.15
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.46
2.36
3.55
121.52
1X1.25
X21.48
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.05
+1.51.09
-14.95
+11.14
01.57
02.24
PlisMwens
0.5
1.27
2.75
1.5
2.27
1.56
2.5
4.87
1.14
PlisMwens
0.5
1.71
2.01
1.5
4.35
1.17
PlisMwens
0.5
2.05
1.68
1.5
6.05
1.09
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.32
2.60
3.40
121.44
1X1.27
X21.54
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.30
+1.51.12
-14.27
+11.18
01.56
02.27
PlisMwens
0.5
1.19
4.15
1.5
1.91
1.79
2.5
3.77
1.23
PlisMwens
0.5
1.55
2.29
PlisMwens
0.5
1.84
1.86
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.32
2.58
3.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
01.56
02.28
PlisMwens
1.5
1.96
1.75
PlisMwens
0.5
1.58
2.23
PlisMwens
0.5
1.89
1.81
1-022.00
2-016.20
2-18.97
3-016.50
3-19.67
3-210.70
4-025.00
4-112.90
4-214.70
4-325.00
5-048.00
5-124.00
5-224.00
5-342.00
5-491.00
6-0111.00
6-156.00
6-254.00
6-380.00
6-4191.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1151.00
7-2151.00
7-3201.00
7-4251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
9-1251.00
0-046.00
1-19.55
2-27.75
3-313.50
4-442.00
5-5201.00
6-6251.00
0-128.00
0-228.00
0-338.00
0-476.00
0-5201.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-211.70
1-316.50
1-429.00
1-574.00
1-6231.00
1-7251.00
2-313.70
2-425.00
2-554.00
2-6161.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-432.00
3-570.00
3-6181.00
3-7251.00
4-5121.00
4-6251.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.39
2-07.97
2-113.20
3-029.00
3-150.00
3-2171.00
4-0151.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-02.75
1-15.45
2-244.00
3-3251.00
0-14.37
0-213.70
0-368.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-217.50
1-385.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3221.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
WiNon
1.20
4.00
WiNon
3.50
1.26
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Ekip 1Ekip 2
1.63
2.13
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin12.80
Win1AndDraw13.70
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
44.00
—
PlisMwens
14.20
—

Pè1.80
Enpè1.90
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+22.41
-22.15
PlisMwens
38.00
—