Maria sakkari marta kostyuk 18994444

Maria Sakkari - Marta Kostyuk

oktòb 13 / 03:03 AM

Maria Sakkari
Marta Kostyuk
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.68
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.53.05
+2.51.31
-22.97
+21.32
-1.52.78
+1.51.36
-12.73
+11.38
-0.52.62
+0.51.41
02.55
01.43
+0.52.45
-0.51.46
+12.39
-11.48
+1.52.32
-1.51.54
+22.24
-21.58
+2.52.13
-2.51.64
+32.03
-31.74
+3.51.89
-3.51.85
+41.72
-42.04
+4.51.59
-4.52.21
+51.43
-52.55
+5.51.36
-5.52.80
PlisMwens
18.5
1.38
2.72
19
1.43
2.53
19.5
1.56
2.26
20
1.64
2.12
20.5
1.78
1.97
21
1.87
1.89
21.5
1.96
1.79
22
2.07
1.67
22.5
2.19
1.60
23
2.28
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.49
24
2.44
1.47
24.5
2.48
1.45
25
2.65
1.40
25.5
2.73
1.38
26
2.97
1.32
26.5
3.07
1.30
SkòSkòSkòSkò
—
4.15
2.14
3.77
5.75
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.21
+1.51.66
-1.52.14
PlisMwens
2.5
2.50
1.49
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.32
1.57
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.15
+2.51.19
-1.52.62
+1.51.43
+1.51.98
-1.51.74
+2.51.44
-2.52.60
+3.51.20
-3.54.00
PlisMwens
7.5
1.12
5.39
8.5
1.38
2.82
9.5
2.02
1.74
10.5
3.72
1.23
12.5
5.82
1.10
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.44
1.52
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.29
+2.51.18
-1.52.75
+1.51.39
+1.52.08
-1.51.66
+2.51.49
-2.52.43
+3.51.24
-3.53.65
PlisMwens
7.5
1.13
5.02
8.5
1.42
2.65
9.5
2.10
1.69
10.5
3.90
1.21
12.5
6.10
1.09

Pè1.82
Enpè1.86
Non1.28
Wi3.27
Non1.10
Wi5.70
Non1.09
Wi5.97

Pè1.71
Enpè1.99

Pè1.70
Enpè2.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.31
2.16
4.95
PlisMwens
21.5
2.95
2.42