Montreal alouettes saskatchewan roughriders 18866122

Montreal Alouettes - Saskatchewan Roughriders

Live

Montreal Alouettes
Saskatchewan Roughriders
Vence 1Vence 2
1.28
3.40
1.32
16.46
3.78
Vence 1Vence 2
-7.52.30
+7.51.55
-72.22
+71.59
-6.52.11
+6.51.65
-62.03
+61.70
-5.51.95
+5.51.76
-51.87
+51.83
-4.51.80
+4.51.91
-41.70
+42.03
-3.51.62
+3.52.15
-31.52
+32.35
MaisMenos
58.5
1.64
2.12
59
1.69
2.05
59.5
1.73
1.98
60
1.79
1.92
60.5
1.86
1.84
61
1.94
1.77
61.5
2.00
1.72
62
2.09
1.66
62.5
2.15
1.63
63
2.23
1.58
MaisMenos
28.5
1.23
3.72
29.5
1.28
3.35
30.5
1.41
2.68
31.5
1.57
2.25
32.5
1.71
2.01
33.5
1.91
1.80
34.5
2.30
1.55
35.5
2.59
1.44
36.5
2.84
1.37
37.5
3.48
1.26
MaisMenos
23.5
1.42
2.65
24.5
1.47
2.49
25.5
1.50
2.42
26.5
1.66
2.10
27.5
1.89
1.81
28.5
2.01
1.71
29.5
2.21
1.59
30.5
2.69
1.41
31.5
2.91
1.36
32.5
3.10
1.32
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 12.21
Empate7.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.52.55
+2.51.45
-1.52.35
+1.51.52
-0.52.17
+0.51.61
+0.51.71
-0.52.02
+1.51.58
-1.52.22
+2.51.52
-2.52.35
+3.51.36
-3.52.88
MaisMenos
9.5
1.34
2.99
10.5
1.55
2.30
11.5
1.65
2.11
12.5
1.71
2.02
13.5
2.00
1.72
14.5
2.44
1.49
15.5
2.70
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.66
Empate10.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.52.72
+5.51.40
-4.52.54
+4.51.45
-3.52.23
+3.51.58
-2.51.91
+2.51.80
-1.51.80
+1.51.90
-0.51.65
+0.52.11
+0.51.45
-0.52.55
MaisMenos
14.5
1.54
2.33
15.5
1.63
2.14
16.5
1.76
1.95
17.5
2.01
1.72
18.5
2.15
1.62
19.5
2.27
1.56
20.5
2.55
1.45
MaisMenos
6.5
1.64
2.12
MaisMenos
6.5
1.82
1.88
Vence 1Vence 2
Vence 11.82
Empate14.37
MaisMenos
9.5
1.77
1.94

Par1.87
Ímpar1.83

Par1.85
Ímpar1.85
MaisMenos
7.5
2.09
1.66