Lanus velez sarsfield 18429527

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

78'

Lanus
Velez Sarsfield
011
000
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.13
6.50
67.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.13
+0.55.50
MaisMenos
1.5
2.60
1.44
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
13.00
1.04
MaisMenos
1.5
4.30
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18
1
22.00
1.01
1.5
22.00
1.01
SimNão
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.13
6.00
41.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-11.66
+12.10
-0.51.11
+0.56.00
MaisMenos
1.5
2.75
1.44
2
10.00
1.06
2.5
13.00
1.04
SimNão
5.00
1.15
1-01.44
2-05.00
2-119.00
3-029.00
3-181.00
3-281.00
4-081.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-02.20
1-16.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
4-4251.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
4.50
1.44
5.50
SimNão
—
5.00
1.18
SimNão
—
5.00
1.18
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-01.40
2-05.00
2-121.00
3-029.00
3-181.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
5-0101.00
0-02.10
1-16.50
2-2101.00
0-16.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
1-251.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
MaisMenos
2.5
23.00
1.14
3.5
67.00
1.15
4.5
101.00
1.15
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par4.50
Ímpar1.20

2

Par1.15
Ímpar5.50

Par3.20
Ímpar1.35
SimNão
—
1.11
6.00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.00
5.00
1.25
Vence 1Vence 2
+0.53.50
-0.51.27
+12.35
-11.53
+1.51.60
-1.52.20
MaisMenos
9.5
1.22
3.75
10.5
2.05
1.70
11.5
4.00
1.22
MaisMenos
4.5
2.10
1.66
5.5
5.50
1.13
6.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
5.5
1.66
2.10
6.5
3.50
1.27
7.5
8.00
1.07
MaisMenos
1.5
4.30
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
5.00
1.18

Par3.20
Ímpar1.35