Coritiba botafogo rj 18431002

Coritiba - Botafogo RJ

70'

Coritiba
Botafogo RJ
101
101
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.50
1.91
3.00
1X12X2
1.36
1.80
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.59.90
+1.51.01
-19.37
+11.01
-0.53.92
+0.51.19
02.21
01.56
+0.51.34
-0.52.89
+11.05
-17.17
+1.51.03
-1.58.09
MaisMenos
2.5
1.65
2.20
3
3.00
1.40
3.5
4.50
1.20
4
13.00
1.04
4.5
15.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
2.70
1.38
2
8.09
1.03
2.5
8.75
1.02
MaisMenos
1.5
2.25
1.54
2
6.03
1.08
2.5
7.20
1.05
3
10.51
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.33
1.91
3.00
1X12X2
1.36
1.83
1.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.59.59
+1.51.01
-19.50
+11.01
-0.53.92
+0.51.19
02.21
01.56
+0.51.36
-0.52.80
+11.05
-17.22
+1.51.03
-1.58.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.65
2.20
1
3.00
1.40
1.5
4.50
1.20
2
13.00
1.04
2.5
15.00
1.03
SimNão
6.50
1.10
1-08.50
2-09.00
2-15.00
3-017.00
3-123.00
3-234.00
4-041.00
4-181.00
4-2101.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3101.00
5-4101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
6-2101.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-08.50
1-12.20
2-29.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-18.00
0-212.00
0-323.00
0-467.00
0-5101.00
0-6101.00
0-7251.00
1-23.60
1-313.00
1-451.00
1-5101.00
1-6101.00
1-7251.00
2-329.00
2-481.00
2-5101.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
3-4101.00
3-5101.00
3-6251.00
4-5101.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3
3.60
2.20
2.75
SimNão
—
3.00
1.40
SimNão
—
2.37
1.57
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-023.00
2-134.00
3-081.00
3-1101.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1101.00
0-02.10
1-19.00
2-281.00
3-3101.00
0-13.75
0-213.00
0-351.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-381.00
1-4101.00
2-3101.00
2-4101.00
Both To Placar And Empate1.91
Both To Placar And Vence 14.50
Both To Placar And Vence 23.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar8.50
Nenhum2.37
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.40
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.00
MaisMenos
2.5
11.00
4.00
3.5
29.00
3.50
4.5
67.00
3.25
MaisMenos
2.5
9.00
2.20
SimNão
3.00
1.35
SimNão
2.30
1.55
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par3.33
Ímpar1.33

2

Par2.75
Ímpar1.44

Par1.65
Ímpar2.20
SimNão
—
4.20
1.20
SimNão
—
3.00
1.35
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.62
4.33
3.75
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.60
+1.51.44
-12.10
+11.66
-0.51.66
+0.52.10
MaisMenos
14.5
1.27
3.50
15.5
1.82
1.90
16.5
3.00
1.35
MaisMenos
7.5
1.40
2.75
8.5
2.45
1.50
9.5
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
6.5
1.27
3.50
7.5
2.10
1.66
8.5
4.20
1.20
MaisMenos
0.5
2.25
1.54
1
6.03
1.08
1.5
7.20
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
2.70
1.38
1
8.09
1.03
1.5
8.75
1.02

Par1.65
Ímpar2.20