Forge inter toronto 18811456

Forge - Inter Toronto

54'

Forge
Inter Toronto
314
000
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.510.00
+6.51.04
-68.50
+61.06
-5.53.70
+5.51.25
-52.75
+51.40
-4.51.82
+4.51.90
-41.27
+43.50
-3.51.18
+3.54.50
-31.02
+313.00
MaisMenos
4.5
1.15
5.00
5
1.27
3.50
5.5
1.82
1.90
6
2.75
1.40
6.5
3.70
1.25
7
7.50
1.08
7.5
8.50
1.06
MaisMenos
4.5
1.35
3.00
5
1.82
1.90
5.5
2.75
1.40
6
6.00
1.11
6.5
7.50
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.62
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
7.50
1.08
SimNão
2.20
1.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.17
5.50
15.00
1X12X2
1.02
1.10
4.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.510.00
+3.51.04
-38.50
+31.06
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-22.75
+21.40
-1.51.82
+1.51.90
-11.27
+13.50
-0.51.18
+0.54.50
MaisMenos
1.5
1.15
5.00
2
1.27
3.50
2.5
1.82
1.90
3
2.75
1.40
3.5
3.70
1.25
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
8.50
1.06
SimNão
2.20
1.60
1-019.00
2-012.00
2-113.00
3-05.50
3-19.00
3-226.00
4-05.00
4-18.00
4-223.00
4-381.00
5-04.00
5-17.00
5-221.00
5-381.00
5-4101.00
6-06.50
6-111.00
6-234.00
6-3101.00
6-4101.00
7-015.00
7-126.00
7-281.00
7-3101.00
8-041.00
8-167.00
8-2101.00
9-0101.00
9-1101.00
0-021.00
1-121.00
2-226.00
3-381.00
4-4101.00
0-126.00
0-251.00
0-3101.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
1-241.00
1-3101.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-381.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4101.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
5
1.62
5.00
3.40
SimNão
—
2.20
1.60
SimNão
—
2.20
1.60
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-05.00
2-04.00
2-17.00
3-06.50
3-111.00
3-234.00
4-015.00
4-126.00
4-281.00
4-3101.00
5-041.00
5-167.00
5-2101.00
6-0101.00
6-1101.00
0-05.50
1-18.00
2-221.00
3-3101.00
0-110.00
0-226.00
0-381.00
1-223.00
1-381.00
2-381.00
Both To Placar And Empate101.00
Both To Placar And Vence 12.10
Both To Placar And Vence 2101.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar21.00
Nenhum2.08
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.60
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar15.00
MaisMenos
4.5
2.10
4.50
5.5
4.33
2.30
6.5
11.00
1.80
MaisMenos
5.5
101.00
1.83
SimNão
1.18
4.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00

2

Par1.44
Ímpar2.60

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90
MaisMenos
13.5
1.68
2.11
MaisMenos
1.5
1.35
3.00
2
1.82
1.90
2.5
2.75
1.40
3
6.00
1.11
3.5
7.50
1.08

Par1.90
Ímpar1.82
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1
5.50
1.13
1.5
7.50
1.08