Hapoel tirat hacarmel hapoel beit shean 18981392

Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel - Hapoel Beit Shean

79'

Hapoel Tirat Carmel
Hapoel Beit Shean
000
303
Vence 1Vence 2
+1.54.50
-1.51.18
+22.60
-21.44
+2.51.44
-2.52.60
+31.05
-39.00
+3.51.03
-3.511.00
MaisMenos
3.5
1.11
6.00
4.5
2.30
1.55
5.5
8.50
1.06
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
3.5
3.50
1.27
SimNão
1.18
4.50
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.40
3.00
13.00
1X12X2
1.03
1.33
2.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.50
+1.51.18
-12.60
+11.44
-0.51.44
+0.52.60
MaisMenos
0.5
1.11
6.00
1.5
2.30
1.55
2.5
8.50
1.06
SimNão
4.00
1.22
1-010.00
2-017.00
2-113.00
3-036.00
3-131.00
3-231.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-010.00
1-17.50
2-212.00
3-321.00
4-451.00
0-18.50
0-25.50
0-36.00
0-417.00
0-551.00
0-651.00
0-751.00
1-25.50
1-32.05
1-45.50
1-531.00
1-651.00
1-751.00
2-35.00
2-417.00
2-551.00
2-651.00
2-751.00
3-451.00
3-551.00
3-651.00
4-551.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
4
1.15
6.00
12.00
1-02.05
2-05.00
2-117.00
3-023.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
0-05.50
1-15.50
2-251.00
3-351.00
0-117.00
0-251.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
1-236.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Par1.73
Ímpar2.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.18
4.50
1.5
3.70
1.25
MaisMenos
0.5
3.50
1.27