Canada w denmark w 18940086

Canada (w) - Denmark (w)

45'

Canada (w)
Denmark (w)
11
33
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
12.00
5.50
1.18
1X12X2
4.20
1.10
1.03
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.513.00
+0.51.03
010.00
01.04
+0.54.20
-0.51.20
+13.15
-11.32
+1.51.82
-1.51.90
+21.25
-23.70
+2.51.15
-2.55.00
MaisMenos
4.5
1.22
4.00
5
1.40
2.75
5.5
2.10
1.66
6
3.70
1.25
6.5
4.50
1.18
7
11.00
1.03
7.5
11.00
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.44
2.60
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
3.33
1.30
3
8.00
1.07
3.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
3.5
2.45
1.50
4
7.50
1.08
4.5
10.00
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.83
2.63
5.50
1X12X2
1.14
1.40
1.91
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.511.00
+2.51.03
-210.00
+21.04
-1.54.20
+1.51.20
-13.15
+11.32
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.25
03.70
+0.51.15
-0.55.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1
1.40
2.75
1.5
2.10
1.66
2
3.70
1.25
2.5
4.50
1.18
3
11.00
1.03
3.5
11.00
1.03
SimNão
3.70
1.25
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
5
1.67
4.00
3.75
SimNão
—
1.44
2.60
SimNão
—
2.45
1.50
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—
1-03.40
2-07.00
2-113.00
3-017.00
3-134.00
3-281.00
4-051.00
4-181.00
5-0101.00
0-04.00
1-17.50
2-241.00
0-18.00
0-226.00
0-3101.00
1-226.00
1-3101.00
2-3101.00
Both To Placar And Empate6.00
Both To Placar And Vence 113.00
Both To Placar And Vence 21.20
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar7.50
Nenhum1.69
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.91
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar7.00
MaisMenos
4.5
29.00
1.91
5.5
2.10
1.66
6.5
4.50
1.18
MaisMenos
5.5
6.00
1.67
SimNão
1.44
2.60
SimNão
2.45
1.50
SimNão
5.00
1.15
MaisMenos
—
—
MaisMenos
—
—

1

Par2.05
Ímpar1.70

2

Par3.00
Ímpar1.35

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90
SimNão
—
1.82
1.90
MaisMenos
0.5
1.44
2.60
1
2.10
1.66
1.5
3.33
1.30
2
8.00
1.07
2.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
2.45
1.50
1
7.50
1.08
1.5
10.00
1.04

Par1.82
Ímpar1.90