Aston villa fenerbahce 18311902

Aston Villa - Fenerbahce

14 de out. / 15:00

Aston Villa
Fenerbahce
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.65
4.12
4.87
1X12X2
1.18
1.23
2.24
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.513.00
—
-412.90
—
-3.58.97
+3.51.04
-38.45
+31.05
-2.54.82
+2.51.16
-213.20
—
-24.12
+21.21
-1.52.62
+1.51.45
-12.05
+11.72
01.27
03.55
+11.06
-17.85
+1.51.05
-1.58.55
MaisMenos
0.5
1.01
13.90
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.19
4.42
2
1.26
3.59
2.5
1.60
2.25
3
2.00
1.81
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.65
1.26
4.5
4.29
1.20
5
7.07
1.08
5.5
7.62
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.18
4.27
1.5
1.61
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.83
1.40
3
4.67
1.15
MaisMenos
1
1.99
1.77
1.5
3.00
1.36
2
6.22
1.10
2.5
6.90
1.07
3
11.30
—
SimNão
1.63
2.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.08
2.47
5.12
1X12X2
1.13
1.48
1.67
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.95
+1.51.15
-13.75
+11.25
01.33
03.15
MaisMenos
1
1.57
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.19
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SimNão
3.87
1.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.03
2.78
4.15
1X12X2
1.19
1.39
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.42
+1.51.19
-13.39
+11.29
01.40
02.80
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.37
1.5
1.83
1.91
2
2.68
1.43
2.5
3.52
1.27
3
6.57
1.09
SimNão
2.83
1.37
1-07.17
2-07.25
2-16.69
3-010.70
3-19.95
3-218.00
4-021.00
4-119.70
4-236.00
4-3101.00
5-054.00
5-150.00
5-291.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0161.00
6-1151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-013.90
1-16.62
2-212.00
3-348.00
4-4251.00
0-112.70
0-223.00
0-364.00
0-4231.00
0-5251.00
1-211.90
1-332.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-332.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4181.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.52
13.90
2.63
2
1.78
4.42
3.12
3
2.41
2.25
4.27
4
3.70
1.50
6.60
5
6.25
1.20
11.30
SimNão
—
1.12
5.67
SimNão
—
1.43
2.68
SimNão
—
1.58
2.24
SimNão
—
2.48
1.47
SimNão
—
1.43
2.62
SimNão
—
1.95
1.76
Both To Placar And Empate5.07
Both To Placar And Vence 13.02
Both To Placar And Vence 27.52
Nenhum2.19
MaisMenos
2.5
6.99
2.83
3.5
16.50
2.36
MaisMenos
2.5
4.45
3.87
3.5
6.59
3.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.52
13.90
2.63
SimNão
2.34
1.56
SimNão
4.80
1.16
Empate And Empate5.95
Empate And Vence 14.32
Empate And Vence 28.82
Vence 1 And Empate11.50
Vence 1 And Vence 12.22
Vence 1 And Vence 228.00
Vence 2 And Empate15.50
Vence 2 And Vence 120.00
Vence 2 And Vence 27.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.01
3.00
3.82
SimNão
4.02
1.20
SimNão
10.50
1.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.84
3.02
4.35
3
3.05
1.52
9.19
SimNão
1-2
1.71
2.01
2-3
2.04
1.69
Empate4.12
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.82
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.20
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.20
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.75
1-03.49
2-07.42
2-116.20
3-024.00
3-154.00
3-2241.00
4-0111.00
4-1241.00
0-03.39
1-17.47
2-272.00
0-16.75
0-229.00
0-3191.00
1-232.00
1-3221.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.56
2.34
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.42
2-32.09
42.48
SimNão
—
1.35
2.93
SimNão
—
2.53
1.46
SimNão
—
3.00
1.34
SimNão
—
7.15
1.06
SimNão
2.35
1.53
1.33
3.02
SimNão
1.48
2.45
3.20
1.30
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.70
5.57
3.45
1.67
SimNão
—
7.07
1.06
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.49
8.42
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.04
2.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-54.25
+51.11
-4.53.42
+4.51.18
-43.20
+41.21
-3.52.75
+3.51.34
-32.52
+31.40
-2.52.16
+2.51.54
-21.99
+21.69
-1.51.80
+1.51.90
-11.61
+12.12
01.35
02.72
+11.18
-13.45
+1.51.16
-1.53.67
MaisMenos
6.5
1.08
4.79
7
1.09
4.57
7.5
1.18
3.50
8
1.21
3.25
8.5
1.35
2.68
9
1.43
2.42
9.5
1.63
2.09
10
1.83
1.91
10.5
2.01
1.68
11
2.28
1.49
11.5
2.52
1.40
12
2.92
1.26
12.5
3.15
1.22
13
3.87
1.14
13.5
4.07
1.12
14
4.99
1.07
14.5
5.12
1.06

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.36
2.68
5
1.47
2.33
5.5
1.74
1.97
6
2.00
1.69
6.5
2.30
1.52
7
2.80
1.33
7.5
3.12
1.27
MaisMenos
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.27
4
1.78
1.92
4.5
2.10
1.62
5
2.60
1.38
5.5
2.98
1.29
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.66
5.25
2.92
1X12X2
1.35
1.12
2.09
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.33
+1.51.51
-11.98
+11.70
01.44
02.52
MaisMenos
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.02
1.67
5.5
2.37
1.49
MaisMenos
2.5
1.74
1.97
MaisMenos
1.5
1.57
2.26
MaisMenos
26.5
1.56
—
27.5
1.73
—
28.5
1.95
—
29.5
2.23
—
MaisMenos
14.5
1.46
—
15.5
1.64
—
16.5
1.86
—
17.5
2.16
—
MaisMenos
9.5
1.41
—
10.5
1.63
—
11.5
1.93
—
12.5
2.36
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.92
3.39
3.75
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.84
4.60
3.02
Both To Placar And Empate7.60
Both To Placar And Vence 112.50
Both To Placar And Vence 230.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.39
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.42
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.05