Galatasaray barcelona 18295009

Galatasaray - Barcelona

13 de out. / 15:00

Galatasaray
Barcelona
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
8.42
6.52
1.28
1X12X2
3.85
1.13
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
-111.00
+11.02
06.20
01.10
+12.93
-11.37
+1.52.13
-1.51.67
+21.77
-22.05
+2.51.51
-2.52.46
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.22
-3.54.02
+41.10
-46.32
+4.51.08
-4.56.85
+51.03
-510.50
+5.51.02
-5.510.70
MaisMenos
1.5
1.04
8.92
2
1.05
8.27
2.5
1.19
4.35
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.51
2.47
4
1.76
2.06
4.5
2.12
1.67
5
2.78
1.41
5.5
3.27
1.31
6
4.82
1.16
6.5
5.35
1.13
7
8.25
1.05
MaisMenos
1
1.75
2.01
1.5
2.65
1.45
2
5.09
1.15
2.5
6.15
1.10
3
11.50
1.02
MaisMenos
2
1.25
3.75
2.5
1.57
2.32
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.50
1.28
SimNão
1.43
2.83
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.49
3.27
1.61
1X12X2
2.17
1.29
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
04.42
01.19
+11.62
-12.21
+1.51.36
-1.53.02
MaisMenos
1
1.22
4.05
1.5
1.67
2.13
2
2.28
1.59
2.5
3.02
1.35
3
5.32
1.13
SimNão
2.98
1.36
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
6.00
3.87
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.22
1.09
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.82
-11.92
+1.51.48
-1.52.55
+21.21
-24.17
MaisMenos
1.5
1.36
2.98
2
1.59
2.28
2.5
2.10
1.69
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
SimNão
2.21
1.62
1-044.00
2-058.00
2-127.00
3-091.00
3-152.00
3-238.00
4-0121.00
4-191.00
4-276.00
4-374.00
5-2111.00
5-3111.00
5-4251.00
0-050.00
1-117.50
2-218.30
3-336.00
4-485.00
0-121.00
0-214.00
0-313.50
0-416.90
0-525.00
0-642.00
0-768.00
0-8101.00
0-9251.00
1-211.90
1-311.30
1-414.20
1-521.00
1-636.00
1-760.00
1-891.00
1-9121.00
2-317.70
2-422.00
2-532.00
2-650.00
2-778.00
2-8101.00
3-444.00
3-558.00
3-680.00
3-7101.00
4-5101.00
4-6111.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.10
50.00
1.33
2
3.35
8.92
1.41
3
3.92
4.35
1.61
4
5.02
2.47
2.04
5
7.10
1.67
2.85
SimNão
—
1.37
3.10
SimNão
—
1.03
12.90
SimNão
—
2.30
1.58
SimNão
—
1.28
3.49
SimNão
—
1.85
1.89
SimNão
—
1.17
4.69
Both To Placar And Empate6.89
Both To Placar And Vence 110.00
Both To Placar And Vence 21.93
Nenhum2.83
MaisMenos
2.5
4.49
5.72
3.5
7.32
4.02
MaisMenos
2.5
1.29
4.72
3.5
1.58
2.75
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.10
50.00
1.33
SimNão
4.17
1.20
SimNão
1.53
2.40
Empate And Empate9.55
Empate And Vence 114.70
Empate And Vence 23.80
Vence 1 And Empate17.00
Vence 1 And Vence 112.00
Vence 1 And Vence 211.90
Vence 2 And Empate11.70
Vence 2 And Vence 127.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.55
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.85
2.98
4.62
Sim
11.70
SimNão
2.46
1.48
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
5.02
6.97
1.33
3
9.57
2.60
1.66
SimNão
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Empate6.52
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 364.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-27.92
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.46
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.28
1-011.70
2-036.00
2-128.00
3-085.00
3-176.00
0-05.32
1-18.72
2-236.00
0-14.62
0-26.55
0-313.20
0-432.00
0-568.00
1-212.10
1-324.00
1-450.00
1-5241.00
2-358.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.24
3.85
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.88
0-18.92
41.51
SimNão
—
3.27
1.29
SimNão
—
1.14
4.97
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
SimNão
—
3.07
1.32
SimNão
1.44
2.57
1.09
6.05
SimNão
1.88
1.82
1.17
4.45
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
6.92
5.05
3.07
2.24
SimNão
—
10.90
1.01
SimNão
—
5.27
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.59
10.00
1.26
1X12X2
3.47
1.02
1.16
Vence 1Vence 2
03.75
01.15
+12.83
-11.28
+1.52.47
-1.51.42
+22.25
-21.50
+2.52.01
-2.51.68
+31.83
-31.87
+3.51.66
-3.52.04
+41.48
-42.30
+4.51.40
-4.52.52
+51.26
-52.90
+5.51.23
-5.53.12
+61.14
-63.82
MaisMenos
6.5
1.06
5.12
7
1.07
4.92
7.5
1.15
3.79
8
1.17
3.55
8.5
1.28
2.80
9
1.37
2.65
9.5
1.52
2.20
10
1.68
2.01
10.5
1.92
1.82
11
2.14
1.60
11.5
2.33
1.47
12
2.77
1.33
12.5
2.90
1.27
13
3.52
1.17
13.5
3.75
1.15
14
4.60
1.09
14.5
4.77
1.08

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.42
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.20
1.57
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
MaisMenos
5
1.26
3.17
5.5
1.43
2.43
6
1.58
2.18
6.5
1.84
1.86
7
2.11
1.61
7.5
2.35
1.46
8
2.90
1.31
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.27
6.05
1.36
1X12X2
2.90
1.09
1.18
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.91
-1.51.76
+21.62
-22.10
MaisMenos
4.5
1.61
2.11
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.20
1.56
MaisMenos
1.5
1.82
1.88
MaisMenos
3.5
2.11
1.65
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.49
4.45
4.57
1X12X2
1.16
1.17
2.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.56.70
+3.51.04
-36.35
+31.05
-2.53.85
+2.51.17
-23.45
+21.26
-1.52.29
+1.51.55
-11.81
+11.89
01.22
03.45
+11.04
-16.62
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
1
1.09
5.09
1.5
1.39
2.70
2
1.64
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.61
3
2.92
1.30
3.5
3.47
1.21
4
5.37
1.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.30
3.10
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.29
1.52
2
3.67
1.19
2.5
4.40
1.13
3
7.15
1.03
3.5
7.42
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.03
2.22
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.59
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.97
+1.51.06
-14.69
+11.11
01.29
03.12
MaisMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MaisMenos
0.5
1.68
2.01
MaisMenos
0.5
2.43
1.47
1X12X2
3.72
1.02
1.14
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.30
+2.51.03
-1.55.87
+1.51.06
+1.52.60
-1.51.38
+2.52.09
-2.51.63
+3.51.72
-3.52.00
+4.51.45
-4.52.50
+5.51.26
-5.53.15
+6.51.15
-6.54.17
+7.51.08
-7.55.50
+8.51.03
-8.56.95
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.39
-12.39

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+2.53.39
-2.51.23
+3.52.93
-3.51.30
+4.52.57
-4.51.39
+5.52.26
-5.51.50
+6.52.04
-6.51.66
+7.51.85
-7.51.85
+8.51.66
-8.52.04
+9.51.50
-9.52.26
+10.51.39
-10.52.57
+11.51.30
-11.52.93
MaisMenos
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
MaisMenos
9.5
1.50
2.34
10.5
1.76
1.95
11.5
2.06
1.65
12.5
2.41
1.44
MaisMenos
16.5
1.47
2.32
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+32.05
-31.61
+3.51.86
-3.51.80
+41.67
-41.96
MaisMenos
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
MaisMenos
5.5
2.06
1.64
MaisMenos
8.5
1.78
1.89
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.52
7.85
1.49
Both To Placar And Empate6.95
Both To Placar And Vence 124.00
Both To Placar And Vence 26.45
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar5.32
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar8.75
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar2.06
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.05
5.32
1.55