Lask linz liverpool 18309974

LASK Linz - Liverpool

14 de out. / 12:45

LASK Linz
Liverpool
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
9.40
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-112.30
+11.01
06.69
01.09
+12.95
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.13
+2.51.45
-2.52.63
+31.23
-33.95
+3.51.18
-3.54.57
+41.07
-47.55
+4.51.06
-4.58.05
+51.01
-512.00
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
6.07
2
1.14
5.25
2.5
1.37
2.95
3
1.54
2.38
3.5
1.96
1.85
4
2.50
1.49
4.5
3.02
1.35
5
4.59
1.17
5.5
5.17
1.14
6
8.25
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
MaisMenos
1
2.62
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.82
1.05
2.5
8.92
1.03
3
12.00
—
MaisMenos
1.5
1.26
3.47
2
1.41
2.78
2.5
1.83
1.91
3
2.45
1.51
3.5
3.00
1.34
SimNão
1.72
2.05
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.50
2.95
1.64
1X12X2
2.12
1.35
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
04.82
01.16
+11.54
-12.38
+1.51.30
-1.53.30
MaisMenos
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.05
1.35
2.5
3.95
1.22
3
7.59
1.07
SimNão
3.72
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
7.19
3.45
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.26
1.06
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.77
-11.98
+1.51.43
-1.52.70
+21.16
-24.75
MaisMenos
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
SimNão
2.90
1.36
1-026.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0201.00
3-174.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-023.00
1-19.95
2-216.50
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.80
0-26.57
0-37.22
0-410.50
0-519.00
0-642.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.42
1-38.15
1-411.70
1-521.00
1-646.00
1-7121.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-426.00
2-548.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5161.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.55
23.00
1.29
2
4.07
6.07
1.43
3
5.17
2.95
1.77
4
7.35
1.85
2.48
5
11.50
1.35
3.85
SimNão
—
1.61
2.22
SimNão
—
1.04
9.20
SimNão
—
2.77
1.39
SimNão
—
1.35
2.95
SimNão
—
2.32
1.54
SimNão
—
1.23
3.77
Both To Placar And Empate7.15
Both To Placar And Vence 114.50
Both To Placar And Vence 22.37
Nenhum2.05
MaisMenos
2.5
3.97
3.62
3.5
7.02
2.67
MaisMenos
2.5
1.44
3.12
3.5
1.95
1.98
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
3.55
23.00
1.29
SimNão
6.10
1.10
SimNão
1.72
2.05
Empate And Empate8.52
Empate And Vence 117.70
Empate And Vence 23.70
Vence 1 And Empate19.70
Vence 1 And Vence 115.20
Vence 1 And Vence 216.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.70
Vence 2 And Vence 146.00
Vence 2 And Vence 21.61
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.92
4.15
Sim
12.00
SimNão
2.50
1.47
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
6.97
4.39
1.38
3
16.20
1.99
1.89
SimNão
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
3.97
1.21
Empate6.17
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Equipe 1 Range 1-29.45
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.15
1-09.97
2-050.00
2-142.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.19
1-18.25
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.35
0-312.90
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-213.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.38
2.90
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.34
0-16.07
41.96
SimNão
—
3.75
1.23
SimNão
—
1.14
4.87
SimNão
—
10.50
1.02
SimNão
—
2.33
1.53
SimNão
1.72
2.00
1.18
4.25
SimNão
2.15
1.62
1.27
3.42
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.30
5.27
3.57
1.68
Sim
—
11.70
SimNão
—
6.32
1.08
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.82
9.17
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.03
1.22
Vence 1Vence 2
-14.20
+11.11
03.20
01.22
+12.52
-11.40
+1.52.16
-1.51.54
+21.99
-21.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.29
+41.35
-42.70
+4.51.28
-4.52.82
+51.18
-53.42
+5.51.16
-5.53.65
MaisMenos
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.27
3.12
3
1.37
2.63
3.5
1.67
2.03
4
2.01
1.71
4.5
2.37
1.49
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
MaisMenos
4.5
1.27
3.12
5
1.34
2.75
5.5
1.56
2.22
6
1.76
1.95
6.5
2.01
1.68
7
2.35
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.36
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.40
5.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.11
1.27
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.92
-11.74
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.41
-22.60
MaisMenos
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
MaisMenos
1.5
1.66
2.08
MaisMenos
2.5
1.62
2.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.55
4.12
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.19
2.29
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.57.57
+3.51.02
-37.32
+31.03
-2.54.45
+2.51.13
-23.82
+21.18
-1.52.52
+1.51.46
-11.96
+11.75
01.26
03.49
+11.04
-16.65
+1.51.03
-1.57.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.10
4.99
1
1.15
4.10
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.29
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.38
2.73
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.60
1.41
2
4.40
1.13
2.5
5.12
1.09
3
7.89
1.02
3.5
8.05
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.16
2.09
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.66
1.62
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.75
+1.51.04
-15.52
+11.08
01.31
03.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
MaisMenos
0.5
1.82
1.84
MaisMenos
0.5
2.65
1.40
MaisMenos
28.5
1.10
—
29.5
1.13
—
30.5
1.18
—
31.5
1.23
—
MaisMenos
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.60
—
11.5
1.89
—
12.5
2.30
—
MaisMenos
18.5
1.16
—
19.5
1.21
—
20.5
1.27
—
21.5
1.35
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.22
5.75
1.47
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
4.70
4.19
1.58
Both To Placar And Empate8.22
Both To Placar And Vence 138.00
Both To Placar And Vence 29.07
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.19
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar9.15
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar1.94