Lens sporting cp 18293069

Lens - Sporting CP

13 de out. / 12:45

Lens
Sporting CP
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.50
3.72
2.60
1X12X2
1.52
1.29
1.56
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.20
—
-3.512.90
—
-313.00
—
-312.70
+31.01
-2.58.40
+2.51.05
-27.79
+21.06
-1.54.35
+1.51.19
-13.62
+11.26
01.86
01.94
+11.24
-13.82
+1.51.18
-1.54.57
+21.05
-28.22
MaisMenos
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.62
2
1.24
3.79
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.45
1.28
4.5
4.07
1.21
5
6.65
1.09
5.5
7.20
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.78
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.69
1.06
MaisMenos
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.20
1.32
2.5
4.15
1.21
3
8.05
1.06
SimNão
1.51
2.55
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.00
2.41
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.50
1.34
Vence 1Vence 2
-16.55
+11.09
01.87
01.87
+11.09
-16.57
MaisMenos
1
1.54
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.85
1.03
SimNão
3.52
1.27
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.70
2.78
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.39
1.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.17
+11.14
01.82
01.92
+11.12
-15.62
MaisMenos
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.96
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.39
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
SimNão
2.65
1.45
1-013.20
2-016.20
2-110.90
3-028.00
3-119.00
3-224.00
4-052.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-368.00
5-091.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3121.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
0-019.70
1-18.77
2-213.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-113.50
0-216.90
0-329.00
0-456.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
1-211.00
1-320.00
1-442.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-470.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.90
19.70
1.94
2
2.22
4.62
2.27
3
2.97
2.34
3.02
4
4.52
1.54
4.62
5
7.55
1.21
7.72
SimNão
—
1.22
4.32
SimNão
—
1.23
4.17
SimNão
—
1.88
1.86
SimNão
—
1.88
1.86
SimNão
—
1.59
2.26
SimNão
—
1.63
2.19
Both To Placar And Empate4.49
Both To Placar And Vence 13.95
Both To Placar And Vence 24.09
Nenhum2.55
MaisMenos
2.5
9.52
3.02
3.5
27.00
2.58
MaisMenos
2.5
2.62
3.27
3.5
3.77
2.37
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.90
19.70
1.94
SimNão
3.02
1.35
SimNão
3.10
1.34
Empate And Empate5.39
Empate And Vence 15.25
Empate And Vence 25.52
Vence 1 And Empate11.00
Vence 1 And Vence 13.40
Vence 1 And Vence 219.50
Vence 2 And Empate10.70
Vence 2 And Vence 118.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.49
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.99
3.00
3.87
SimNão
6.55
1.08
SimNão
6.82
1.07
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.53
3.10
2.62
3
4.57
1.51
4.77
SimNão
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Empate3.72
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 38.40
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.77
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.80
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.85
1-05.47
2-014.50
2-120.00
3-044.00
3-156.00
3-285.00
4-091.00
0-03.47
1-17.79
2-244.00
0-15.49
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.53
2.40
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.62
2-32.09
42.38
SimNão
—
1.71
2.02
SimNão
—
1.75
1.96
SimNão
—
4.69
1.15
SimNão
—
4.87
1.14
SimNão
2.41
1.50
1.33
3.05
SimNão
3.55
1.25
1.50
2.41
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
10.20
5.37
3.45
1.87
SimNão
—
7.97
1.05
SimNão
—
8.10
1.04
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.68
7.89
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.06
Vence 1Vence 2
-43.95
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.22
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.57
+2.51.39
-22.33
+21.47
-1.52.06
+1.51.65
-11.88
+11.83
01.52
02.31
+11.29
-13.00
+1.51.23
-1.53.10
+21.14
-23.82
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
3.5
1.22
3.40
4
1.29
3.00
4.5
1.51
2.31
5
1.72
2.00
5.5
1.99
1.69
6
2.36
1.45
6.5
2.68
1.35
MaisMenos
3
1.23
3.37
3.5
1.47
2.44
4
1.65
2.05
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.38
1.45
5.5
2.75
1.34
6
3.65
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.83
5.02
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.13
1.87
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.28
+11.53
01.57
02.19
MaisMenos
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
MaisMenos
2.5
1.93
1.78
MaisMenos
1.5
1.51
2.38
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.03
4.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.19
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.55.60
+2.51.07
-25.15
+21.09
-1.53.42
+1.51.27
-12.82
+11.38
01.63
02.13
+11.18
-13.82
+1.51.13
-1.54.37
+21.04
-26.87
+2.51.03
-2.57.15
MaisMenos
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.08
5.42
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.45
2.47
2
1.78
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.29
1.24
3.5
3.85
1.17
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
2.20
3.30
1X12X2
1.29
1.60
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.57.10
+1.51.03
-16.25
+11.05
01.65
02.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
MaisMenos
0.5
1.75
1.92
MaisMenos
0.5
1.89
1.77
1X12X2
1.52
1.06
1.90
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.58.07
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.25
+4.51.09
-3.53.90
+3.51.17
-2.52.98
+2.51.32
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.12
+2.51.16
-2.54.07
+3.51.08
-3.55.47
+4.51.03
-4.57.00
Vence 1Vence 2
+11.53
-12.06

Par1.86
Ímpar1.88
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.53.47
+6.51.21
-5.53.00
+5.51.29
-4.52.60
+4.51.38
-3.52.33
+3.51.51
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.38
-1.52.60
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+3.51.21
-3.53.47
+4.51.16
-4.54.05
MaisMenos
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
MaisMenos
12.5
1.43
2.42
13.5
1.64
2.07
14.5
1.90
1.80
15.5
2.19
1.57
MaisMenos
11.5
1.53
2.29
12.5
1.76
1.94
13.5
2.04
1.66
14.5
2.36
1.46
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
JogadorMaisMenos
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.11
+1.51.57
-11.95
+11.73
01.57
02.12
MaisMenos
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
MaisMenos
6.5
1.74
1.93
MaisMenos
6.5
2.06
1.64
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.55
3.47
2.55
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.26
4.79
2.35
Both To Placar And Empate6.62
Both To Placar And Vence 115.50
Both To Placar And Vence 215.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.47
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.62
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.62